More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 314

Flats for Sale in Roadpali, Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Roadpali? Housing.com offers 314+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 203+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Roadpali. Choose from 44+ New Projects, 121+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Roadpali. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Roadpali, Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1140 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (704 sq.ft)
₹67.5 L
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
Kricon Shivam Galaxy (660 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
Hari 79 Lakeview (780 sq.ft)
₹46.8 L - 97.11 L
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
Welkin Imperial (364 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
Haware Elinor (372 sq.ft)
₹37.38 L - 1.04 Cr
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
Sankalp Atharva Sankalp (315 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
SP
Santosh Property
1/18
Resale
Platinum The Springs
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGymnasiumPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
SP
Santosh Property
1/14
Resale
Gajra Bhoomi Gardenia 2
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
4w ago
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/8
Resale
Shree Rajal Corner
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
PS
PRINCE SINGH
1/16
Resale
United Properties Kailash Sadan
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to D MartPower BackupLift24*7 Security
KG
Kricon Group
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Kalamboli

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
HK
Hari Krishna Buildcon
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalamboli

1 BHK Flat
₹46.8 L - 47.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 77.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
WD
Welkin Developers
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalamboli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Roadpali

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Sankalp
3.65 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 54.0 L
Siddhivinayak Sankalp
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
4.56 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
VR
V R Properties
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Olive Boulevard
5.49 kmfrom
₹89.99 L - 1.25 Cr
Olive Boulevard
Olive Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
OB
Olive Builders
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
6.22 kmfrom
₹51.07 L - 84.38 L
Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
Metrosatyam Builders LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai