Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2024
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Samarth Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Samarth Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Samarth Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ajmera 78 Lake Town (383 sq.ft)
₹89.9 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
Moongipa Olympia Heights (434 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhandup West, Mumbai
...Read more
SS
Space Search
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhandup West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹74.15 L - 79.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹19.37k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
M
Moongipa
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Bhandup West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017