Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Swaroop Harmony

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
by Town Developers

1, 2 BHK Apartments

Check out this residential project for sale by Town Developers in Santacruz East, Mumbai. Swaroop Harmony offers Apartment as property type. It is currently Ready to Move. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 675.0 - 975.0 sq.ft.. Swaroop Harmony possession is Dec, 2016. The address of Swaroop Harmony is Off Shivaji Nagar Road, Near Olive Apartments, DTDC - CS Nagar, Santacruz east.Come home to Swaroop Harmony.HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank have approved home loans for Swaroop Harmony.Town Developers is a renowned developer firm. The company was established in 1984 and has 3 projects to its credit.Santacruz East is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Swaroop Harmony Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Swaroop Harmony)

MR
MAHARASHTRA REALTY
1/25
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
SS
S S Real Estate
1/7
0.6 km away
Verified
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Chandulal Nanavati Vinay Mandir (Nanavati School)- 0.1 kmSurya Hospitals- 3.5 kmGurukripa- ...+ More
G
Ganesh.vrec06
1/10
1.0 km away
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
GC
Gold Coin Advisor
1/16
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLiftChildren Play Area
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/19
1.1 kms away
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedFalse Ceiling
RR
RR REAL ESTATE
1/10
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km...+ More
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.7k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/17
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹19.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/22
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹19.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.72k/sq.ft
3350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
A
A.J.Housing
1/11
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 4.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.74 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1219 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/12
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.72k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Chandulal Nanavati Vinay Mandir (Nanavati School)- 0.1 kmSurya Hospitals- 0.4 kmGopal Krish...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Santacruz East

Santacruz East,Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
3.26 Cr - 5.07 Cr
Santacruz East,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
2.5 BHK Apartment
2.97 Cr - 2.97 Cr
Santacruz East,Mumbai
2 BHK Apartment
2.4 Cr - 3.18 Cr
Santacruz East,Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
2.76 Cr - 3.61 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Eternia Crystal Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
1.18 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SMAQ Miraya Residency C Wing
2 BHK Apartment
Santacruz East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SPRE Bldg 9
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.36 Cr-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mizaan Gaondevi Arcade
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalwa,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Bliss B Wing
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Gold
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gayatri Sudarshan Coop Hsg Soc Ltd
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Itcon Shubhankar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pendse Nagar,Thane
60.62 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeman Blue Bali CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddhi Datta Vaibhav Chsl
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan