Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Gateway

Sort by:
Relevance
G
by MS Realty

2, 3 BHK Apartments

4

0.68 Acres

The Gateway is your entryway to a life you’ve always imagined. It is a world designed around you with 3 wings featuring elegant 2 & 3 BHK residencies. It’s where life thrives with an efficient layout, fresh air, and natural light. The Gateway offers more than spaces. It offers human spaces where relationships flourish, and memories get fonder. Just when you think it can’t get any better. It does. The Gateway provides a host of life-enhancing amenities along with the convenience of a strategic location. Here, you’ll find everything from world class educational institutes to healthcare centres to entertainment hubs and the bustling beach within easy reach. Welcome to life at it’s best. Welcome to the Juhu Life....Read more
Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Banquet Hall
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Terrace Garden
+4
Gateway Project Images
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/21
New Booking
Gateway
RERA
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.05k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/20
New Booking
Gateway
RERA
₹3.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.57k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago