Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 96

1 BHK for sale in Saphale, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Saphale? Choose from 39+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Properties and 7+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Saphale. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Saphale, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Saphale Rajlaxxmi Park (371 sq.ft)
₹20.5 L
Saphale, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹26.9 L
Saphale, Mumbai
Nine Star Prestige (251 sq.ft)
₹14.4 L - 28.9 L
Saphale, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
Saphale, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹23.4 L
Saphale, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹17.5 L
Saphale, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (610 sq.ft)
₹21.9 L
Saphale, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (595 sq.ft)
₹20.5 L
Saphale, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹21.9 L
Saphale, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (585 sq.ft)
₹19.3 L
Saphale, Mumbai
...Read more
NI
Noble Infra
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Saphale

1 BHK Flat
₹20.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.52k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/46
New Booking
Saphale Rajlaxxmi Park
RERA
₹26.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Saphale Bus StandClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
UP
United Properties
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Saphale

1 RK Flat
₹14.4 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.4 L - 28.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/37
New Booking
Vidhata Heights
RERA
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLift
Updated
4w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/7
Verified
New Booking
Janki Park Building No 2
RERA
₹23.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
SD
Sansoni Developer Private Limited
1/10
New Booking
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
5d ago
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/46
New Booking
Saphale Rajlaxxmi Park
RERA
₹21.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
4w ago
RI
Royal Infra
1/24
New Booking
Saphale Rajlaxxmi Park
RERA
₹21.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
Nine Kritika
₹19.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
UP
United Properties
1/7
New Booking
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
RI
Royal Infra
1/7
New Booking
Zinal Square
RERA
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
Farooq Shaikh
1/5
New Booking
₹29.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sai Paradise Developers
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Saphale

1 BHK Flat
₹19.42 L - 22.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹53.32 K/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2026
Kiran Ansurkar
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹250.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
MH
Mahalaxmi Homes Mumbai
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Saphale

1 BHK Flat
₹24.77 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.74k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MG
Mahavir Group
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Saphale

1 BHK Flat
₹18.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
SB
Shamiks Builders
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Saphale

1 BHK Flat
₹17.59 L - 22.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.64 L - 22.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
Farooq Shaikh
1/12
New Booking
Sabari Hamida Complex D Wing
RERA
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
PB
Patil Builders
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Saphale

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 24.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 31.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Hitesh Piprodia
Owner
Resale
Navkar
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Willibrord High School- 1.3 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.2 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0...+ More
TG
Trinity Group
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Saphale

1 RK Flat
₹18.05 L
1 BHK Flat
₹23.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.01k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VR
Vinay Realty
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Saphale

1 BHK Flat
₹17.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
RD
Rajlaxmi Developers
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Saphale

1 BHK Flat
₹18.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
TH
Trinity Housing Projects
1/14

1 BHK Flat in Saphale

1 BHK Flat
₹18.27 L - 19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Pravin Jadhav
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Vijit Nair
Owner
1/12
Resale
Vardhaman Shivam Enclave
₹16.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M. S. Pokar High School & Jr. College- 2.4 kmShri Samarth Krupa Hotel- 0.1 kmSaphale Bus Stand- 1.9 km
Rohan Singh
1/2
New Booking
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
M. S. Pokar High School & Jr. College- 3.2 kmShri Samarth Krupa Hotel- 0.1 kmSaphale Bus Stand- 2.9 km
OD
Om Developers Palghar
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Kardal

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
VD
Vidhata Developers
1/20

1 BHK Flat in Saphale

1 BHK Flat
₹19.5 L - 24.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Saphale, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Saphale Rajlaxxmi Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Saphale,Mumbai
20.48 L-27.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nine Star Prestige
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Saphale,Mumbai
14.4 L-28.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vidhata Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Saphale East
19.5 L-24.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nine Star Pride
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Saphale,Mumbai
13.99 L-25.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Parivar Complex Building No 1 And 3
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Saphale,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Patil Vrindavan Complex
Property
Saphale,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinay Gardens
1 BHK Apartment
Saphale,Mumbai
17.76 L-17.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Kurlai Complex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Saphale,Mumbai
20.36 L-37.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mithila Complex
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Saphale,Mumbai
14.5 L-33.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Vastu Complex
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Saphale,Mumbai
10.53 L-22.82 L

Popular Locality for sale around Saphale, Mumbai

Kardal
3,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft