More Filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Sector 12, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 12? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 12, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
New Panvel East, Navi Mumbai
Ujwals Titiksha
Price on Request
New Panvel East, Navi Mumbai
Shrawan CHS
Price on Request
New Panvel East, Navi Mumbai
6 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr

Property in New Panvel East

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 12)

VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
+ 2 more
1/22
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.94 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.29 K - ₹13.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TF
Terra Form Realty
+ 2 more
1/28
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹44.46 L - 47.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.87 L - 64.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 467 - 684 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 12

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
5.47 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Renucorp Vanaha
6.11 kmfrom
₹44.46 L - 64.05 L
Renucorp Vanaha
Renucorp
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
TF
Terra Form Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishesh Balaji Symphony
0.37 kmfrom
₹89.0 L
Vishesh Balaji Symphony
Vishesh Group
2 BHK Flat Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KT And LK Sai Vrindavan Dham
0.59 kmfrom
₹37.8 L - 1.04 Cr
KT And LK Sai Vrindavan Dham
KT And LK Sweet Homes
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
TF
Terra Form Realty
Seller + 1 more
JB
Jindal Builders
1/18
2.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹42.54 L - 48.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/37
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.21k/sq.ftSizes: 674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NP
Naman Properties
1/30
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus Stop
NP
Naman Properties
1/19
0.4 km away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopLift
NP
Naman Properties
1/37
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopGated Community
B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/2
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 RK Flat
₹37.8 L
1 BHK Flat
₹56.51 L - 80.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.74 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 233 - 642 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
S
SQMTRS
1/24
0.7 km away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Lifeline Hospital PanvelClose to Orion Mall, PanvelClose to Railway StationClose to...+ More
S
SQMTRS
1/26
0.7 km away
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Khandeshwar NMMT Bus DepotClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway Sta...+ More
S
SQMTRS
1/27
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Khandeshwar NMMT Bus DepotClose to Railway StationClose to Orion Mall, PanvelClose ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 12

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase II
₹1.18 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase II
by Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Towncity Plots In Koproli
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Wadhwa Wise City
₹24.5 L - 55.5 L
Wadhwa Wise City
by The Wadhwa Group
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Chikhale, Navi Mumbai
RR
Radhe Radhe Group
Seller
S
SQMTRS
1/27
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Khandeshwar NMMT Bus DepotClose to St. Joseph's High SchoolClose to Railway Station...+ More
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/7
0.8 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Airpo...+ More
TR
Today Royal Home
1/18
1.0 km away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasium24*7 SecurityNatural Light
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
1/12
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in New Panvel East

1 BHK Flat
₹57.76 L - 74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.88 K - 17.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 416 - 702 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
NP
Naman Properties
1/26
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGated Community
NP
Naman Properties
1/32
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/24
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹71.09 L
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
718 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/16
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹97.31 L
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
1007 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Panvel S.T Bus StandClose to Orion Mall, Panvel
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 12, Navi Mumbai

Sector 4A
7,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
P-6
6,979
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Loknete D. B. Patil Nagar
6,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Line Ali
4,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 10
6,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 12, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishesh Balaji Symphony
2 BHK Apartment
New Panvel, Navi Mumbai
89.0 L-89.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
New Panvel East,Navi Mumbai
26.23 L-46.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpana The Olympia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
1.19 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaditya Lakshmi Narayan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
60.0 L-94.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SSV Elite
1 BHK Apartment
New Panvel East,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakhani Courtyard
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
55.0 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Shree Ganesh Krupa CHSL
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hrishikesh Palm
Property
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenscape Vrindavan Riverside
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
28.12 L-67.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saboori Priyadarshani CHS
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai