More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Sector 15A, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 15A? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 15A. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 15A. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 15A, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
New Panvel East, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (925 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (825 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Mahalaxmi Mahalakshmi City
Price on Request
New Panvel East, Navi Mumbai
Satyam Gulmohar Park (364 sq.ft)
₹34.04 L - 37.44 L
New Panvel East, Navi Mumbai
Dileep Kumar Tharumal Chabriya Sai Ashirwad (163 sq.ft)
₹11.41 L - 14.35 L
New Panvel East, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
SG
Satyam Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Gulmohar Park

1 BHK Flat in New Panvel East

1 BHK Flat
₹34.04 L - 37.44 L
Possession: Dec, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder

Property in New Panvel East

RB
Reputed Builder

Property in New Panvel East

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 15A

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
5.07 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Renucorp Vanaha
5.54 kmfrom
₹44.46 L - 64.05 L
Renucorp Vanaha
Renucorp
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
TF
Terra Form Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilkanth Wisteria
0.30 kmfrom
₹57.76 L - 1.26 Cr
Nilkanth Wisteria
Nilkanth Superstructures LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Aspire Phase III
0.64 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 99.3 L
Arihant Aspire Phase III
Arihant Superstructures Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
RR
Radhe Radhe Group
Seller

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 15A)

VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
+ 2 more
1/22
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.94 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.29 K - ₹13.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TF
Terra Form Realty
+ 2 more
1/28
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹44.46 L - 47.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.87 L - 64.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 467 - 684 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
JB
Jindal Builders
1/18
2.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹42.54 L - 48.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
1/12
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in New Panvel East

1 BHK Flat
₹57.76 L - 74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.88 K - 17.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 416 - 702 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
TR
Today Royal Home
1/18
0.5 km away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasium24*7 SecurityNatural Light
RR
Radhe Radhe Group
1/16
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 99.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.93 K - 16.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 335 - 607 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
1/8
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹67.44 L - 68.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.58 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 720 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 15A

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase II
₹1.18 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase II
by Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Wadhwa Wise City
₹24.5 L - 55.5 L
Wadhwa Wise City
by The Wadhwa Group
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Chikhale, Navi Mumbai
RR
Radhe Radhe Group
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Towncity Plots In Koproli
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
1/17
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khanda Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹69.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.64 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 735 - 1320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/2
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1266 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Orion Mall, PanvelClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport
P
Permanand
+ 1 more
1/22
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹72.77 L - 74.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 387 - 899 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
TF
Terra Form Realty
+ 3 more
1/18
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹40.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 360 - 488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
A
ARC
+ 1 more
1/12
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.39 K - 20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
UP
Uttam Pawar
+ 1 more
1/47
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹84.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 492 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
1/22
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.88 K - ₹19.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 309 - 453 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/16
0.8 km away
RERA
₹47.23 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to ...+ More
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/16
0.8 km away
RERA
₹47.83 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Air...+ More
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/16
0.8 km away
RERA
₹51.97 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport24*7 Secu...+ More
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/16
0.8 km away
RERA
₹67.43 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway StationVastu CompliantLift...+ More
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/16
0.8 km away
RERA
₹64.96 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
983 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityOpen Space AroundGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 15A, Navi Mumbai

New Panvel East
16 people rated this locality
4.38
9,464
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 16
9,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khanda Colony
9,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adarsh Nagar
5,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 15A, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Millennium Flora
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Panvel East,Navi Mumbai
1.38 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shlok Dwarka Rukmini
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
73.0 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Konkan Balaji Evara
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
51.0 L-70.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Golden Willows
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
84.51 L-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Vedic Garden
1, 2 BHK Apartments
New Panvel East,Navi Mumbai
65.0 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tpv Bharat Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Panvel East,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Neel Riddhi Empire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Kalash
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khanda Colony,Navi Mumbai
69.3 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DDSR Anuparva Cooperative Housing Society Limited
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
70.0 L-1.04 Cr