More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Sector 22, Nerul, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 22? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 22. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 22, Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1335 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
Gajra Bhoomi Elite (1272 sq.ft)
₹1.54 Cr
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (875 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
Swaraj Homes Venkatesh Sadan
Price on Request
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
Seawood Amrita Sadan (1036 sq.ft)
₹1.42 Cr
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
Shri Villa (685 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
Rumee Corner (201 sq.ft)
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Nerul Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to Belap...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AK
Amar Kasbe
1/6
Resale
shiv parvati cosociety
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.39k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
GG
Gajra Group

2 BHK Flat in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.08k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
RE
RK Enterprises
1/8
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S S High School & Junior College- 0.1 kmD Y Patil Hospital- 4.8 kmAhmed Bhai's Bry & Dry- 4.6 kmInorbit Mall Vashi- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GB
Geo Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Seawood Amrita Sadan

2 BHK Flat in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.71k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2003

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 22

Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
0.58 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Pyramid Centria
Pyramid Infratech Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Proviso Atlantis
5.72 kmfrom
₹45.99 L - 66.99 L
Sai Proviso Atlantis
Proviso Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
C
Casafy
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Jewel Crest
0.46 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Shree Jewel Crest
Shree Gowardhan Co Operative Housing Society Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
GS
Ghar Select Go
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Oakwoods
0.53 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Platinum Oakwoods
Platinum Group Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Villa

1 BHK Flat in Nerul

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RC
Rumee Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Rumee Corner

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Nerul

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of suman arcade

Property in Nerul