Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 28, 2025
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Under Construction Projects in Siddharth Nagar, Worli, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
F
FINBRICKS
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹5.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
Updated
2w ago
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/2

3, 4 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹14.97 Cr - 15.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.93 Cr - 22.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹95.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2033
Updated
2w ago
PR
Paroha Reality Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Paroha Sea Face House

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
CC
Chintaharni Chintpurni Realtors Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Chintaharni Sarkars EL Dorado T1

1, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Siddharth Nagar)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/2
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
DS
Developer Sales
+ 3 more
1/18
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Flats in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr - 11.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹11.45 Cr - 18.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.86 Cr - 29.88 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹23.49 Cr - 40.44 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹37.5 Cr
7 BHK Flat
₹41.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 4198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GR
Gold Realty
1/11
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr - 8.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.45 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65.1 K - 96.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1298 - 2069 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/30
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

3 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 10.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.7 Cr - 14.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20.06 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1371 - 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Siddharth Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
0.37 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
0.52 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hubtown Celeste
₹5.96 Cr
Hubtown Celeste
Hubtown
2 BHK Flat Worli, Mumbai
F
FINBRICKS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Niyaara Phase 1
0.40 kmfrom
₹8.45 Cr - 41.79 Cr
Birla Niyaara Phase 1
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
GR
Gold Realty
1/8
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹42.63 Cr - 46.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹87.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 4870 - 5280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/22
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
₹10.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.25 K - 57.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/16
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tardeo

2 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 4.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50 K/sq.ftSizes: 754 - 1182 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/11
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 588 - 741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DS
Developer Sales
1/13
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.48 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 769 - 818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NP
Naveen punjabi
1/13
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.93 K - ₹61.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
HI
Hookfish in
1/16
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 619 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
HI
Hookfish in
+ 1 more
1/7
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim

2 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 575 - 622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
A
A.J.Housing
+ 1 more
1/11
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Bandra West

4 BHK Flat
₹31.32 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹35.27 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹48.03 Cr - 48.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.25 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 2506 - 3886 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
AA
Assetplus Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East

2 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1245 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PZ
Property Zone
1/13
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftSizes: 629 - 1057 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
PP
Parmar Properties
+ 2 more
1/15
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marine Lines

2 BHK Flat
₹7.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.41 Cr - 11.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85 K/sq.ftSizes: 868 - 1353 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
1/24
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim

2 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.9k/sq.ftSizes: 694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
C
Casafy
+ 2 more
1/31
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Antop Hill

2 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.23 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 741 - 1662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra West

4 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr - 44.75 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹56.7 Cr - 84.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.76 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 2384 - 4806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/15
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Bandra West

4.5 BHK Flat
₹21.6 Cr - 21.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹80 K/sq.ftSizes: 2701 - 2703 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Siddharth Nagar, Mumbai

Gandhi Nagar
57,453
Avg. Price per sq.ft
74.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Janata Colony
39,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narayan Pujari Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shanti Nagar
65,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Worli Shivaji Nagar
62,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Siddharth Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Niyaara Phase 1
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
8.45 Cr-41.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hubtown Celeste
2 BHK Apartment
Worli,Mumbai
5.96 Cr-5.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
13.05 Cr-37.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Trilogy Seaturf
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
14.97 Cr-22.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairleaf Nishika Elysium
Property
Worli,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D And A The Imperial Worli
4 BHK Apartment
Worli,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kabra Dvayam
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nishuvi Rehab Phase
Property
Worli,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
31.6 Cr-42.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paroha Sea Face House
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Siddharth Nagar, Mumbai