Reset filters
Last Updated: Nov 23, 2024
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

New Residential Projects in Shanti Nagar, Worli, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Shanti Nagar? Housing.com offers 2+ Ready to Move, 4+ Under Construction and 59+ Resale Projects in Shanti Nagar. Choose from 65+ new & upcoming projects in Shanti Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Shanti Nagar, Worli, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Piramal Mahalaxmi (739 sq.ft)
₹5.39 Cr - 52.46 Cr
Worli, Mumbai
Piramal Mahalaxmi (739 sq.ft)
₹5.04 Cr - 14.26 Cr
Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3 (790 sq.ft)
₹5.36 Cr - 7.07 Cr
Lower Parel, Mumbai
Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower (710 sq.ft)
₹5.12 Cr - 9.39 Cr
Lower Parel, Mumbai
Piramal Mahalaxmi Central Tower 2 (1044 sq.ft)
₹7.55 Cr - 9.58 Cr
Worli, Mumbai
DB Views (287 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Worli, Mumbai
...Read more
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹5.39 Cr - 6.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.88 Cr - 10.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.58 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹52.46 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹18.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹73.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi

2 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr - 5.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 11.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹14.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹68.2 K - 75.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹5.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹67.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 6.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.98 Cr - 9.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹72.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
DR
DB Realty

1 BHK Flat in Worli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹40.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Shanti Nagar)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/2
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/12
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹12.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2019 - 2779 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shanti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
1.79 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
2.04 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
0.53 kmfrom
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya
1.27 kmfrom
₹2.99 Cr - 10.89 Cr
Piramal Aranya
Piramal Realty
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller + 1 more
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/22
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
₹10.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.25 K - 57.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NP
Naveen punjabi
1/13
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.93 K - ₹61.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
DS
Developer Sales
+ 3 more
1/18
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Flats in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr - 11.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹11.45 Cr - 18.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.86 Cr - 29.88 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹23.49 Cr - 40.44 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹37.5 Cr
7 BHK Flat
₹41.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 4198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
F
FINBRICKS
1/17
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹5.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.25k/sq.ftSizes: 1162 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/30
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

3 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 10.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.7 Cr - 14.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20.06 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1371 - 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/16
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tardeo

2 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 4.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50 K/sq.ftSizes: 754 - 1182 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/32
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹4.93 Cr - 5.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.41 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 839 - 2222 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GR
Gold Realty
1/11
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr - 8.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.45 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65.1 K - 96.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1298 - 2069 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GR
Gold Realty
1/8
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹42.63 Cr - 46.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹87.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 4870 - 5280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Shanti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Park
₹4.93 Cr - 13.05 Cr
Lodha Park
by Lodha Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
VP
Value Properties
1/17
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Parel

4 BHK Flat
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.1k/sq.ftSizes: 2052 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/19
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala

3 BHK Flat
₹8.28 Cr - 10.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.64 Cr - 12.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2514 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
1/11
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dadar East

3 BHK Flat
₹8.19 Cr - 10.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.52 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2514 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi

3 BHK Flat
₹13.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.04 Cr - 28.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹91.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1464 - 3125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PP
Parmar Properties
+ 2 more
1/15
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marine Lines

2 BHK Flat
₹7.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.41 Cr - 11.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85 K/sq.ftSizes: 868 - 1353 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DS
Developer Sales
1/13
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.48 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 769 - 818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/11
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 588 - 741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AA
Assetplus Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East

2 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1245 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
C
Casafy
+ 2 more
1/31
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Antop Hill

2 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.23 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 741 - 1662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shanti Nagar, Mumbai

Gandhi Nagar
57,453
Avg. Price per sq.ft
74.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Janata Colony
39,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narayan Pujari Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Lotus Colony
48,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Worli Shivaji Nagar
62,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shanti Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rubberwala The Platinum
1 BHK Apartment
Jacob Circle,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugee Marina Bay
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
11.65 Cr-23.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahanagar 11 Star
2 BHK Apartment
Agripada,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mahalakshmi,Mumbai
5.04 Cr-14.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DB Turf View
4 BHK Apartment
Worli,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DB Views
1 BHK Apartment
Worli,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harbour Marquee
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Olympia Tower
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
67.46 L-3.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RUPAREL VIVANZA
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-5.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellevue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Agripada,Mumbai
4.72 Cr-10.55 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Shanti Nagar, Mumbai

Jacob Circle
1 people rated this locality
3
47,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.41%
Rise in last 1 Year