Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 59

Flats for Resale in Lodha New Cuffe Parade

Sort by:
Relevance
LN
by Lodha Group

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

15

New Cuffe Parade offers you an evolved lifestyle owing to its luxurious amenities, seamless connectivity and thriving community. Here are a few glimpses of Life at New Cuffe Parade....Read more
Amphitheater
Organic Farming
Cricket Pitch
Volleyball Court
Spa
Table Tennis
+52
Lodha New Cuffe Parade Project Images
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.45k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.65k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
GK
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/22
Verified
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.65k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sumit Suri
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseUtility Shops
SS
Sumit Suri
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GK
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/20
Verified
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.23k/sq.ft
511 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
PP
Property Pro
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to K.J. Somaiya Hospital & Research CenterClose to Dhirubhai Ambani International SchoolGymnasiumSwimming Pool...+ More
GK
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/20
Verified
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.42k/sq.ft
511 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
ASHIM DEWAN
1/24
Verified
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.81k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SR
Star Realtors
1/34
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.36k/sq.ft
1236 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
ASHIM DEWAN
1/23
Verified
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.69k/sq.ft
1336 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.92k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sumit Suri
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.08k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaClub House
ASHIM DEWAN
1/26
Verified
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.22k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/25
Verified
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.09k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.97k/sq.ft
1323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/22
Verified
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.97k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GK
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/16
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.69k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.01k/sq.ft
1322 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
GK
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/21
Verified
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.2k/sq.ft
511 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SR
Star Realtors
Locality Champion
1/44
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedVastu CompliantLibraryUtility Shops
Updated
2d ago
Sunrise Real Estate
1/25
Verified
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to K.J. Somaiya Hospital & Research CenterGymnasiumPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AS
Aakash Soni
Play video
1/38
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Wadala Truck Terminal Main Gate Bus StopLift24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sumit Suri
Play video
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
SR
Star Realtors
1/30
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySpa/Sauna/SteamLibrary24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SR
Star Realtors
1/26
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlySmoke DetectorFire Fighting System24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SR
Star Realtors
1/26
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
Sunrise Real Estate
1/22
Verified
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.98k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sumit Suri
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.02k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub HouseCommunity Hall
PP
Property Pro
1/22
Verified
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Wadala Truck Terminal Main Gate Bus StopClub HouseCommunity HallPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Sion

Sion,Mumbai
1 BHK Apartment
78.0 L - 88.0 L
Sion,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
1.23 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Sion,Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
2.39 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Sion,Mumbai
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
1.98 Cr - 7.38 Cr
Sion,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
1.06 Cr - 1.77 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala East,Mumbai
3.0 Cr-4.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Greenfinity
Property
Wadala East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wadala East,Mumbai
2.95 Cr-6.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex Green Wood
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
94.16 L-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Parkway
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
99.82 L-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asmita Grand Maison
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
92.52 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Meridian Nikunj CHSL
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
45.93 L-2.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JP North Westend Tower 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar West,Mira Bhayandar
68.66 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Poonam Sky City Phase II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
29.48 L-57.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Roswalt Zaiden
2 BHK Apartment
Oshiwara,Mumbai