Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3bhk Flat for sale in runwal timeless

Sort by:
Relevance
RT
by Runwal Realty

2, 3 BHK Apartments

3 Acres

Imagine a life space, where time is at hand & in plenty. Where moments can be lived and memories can be cherished. A space where experiences are savored and everyday living feels T I M E L E S S Now launching in BKC-Wadala Growth Corridor, The next business Capital of Mumbai. Featuring 2 & 3 Bed Deck homes that provide for a holistic life with an awe-inspiring Sky Promenade & hand-picked Podium lifestyle amenities Project Highlights:   22000 sq.ft. of Sky Promenade 50+ World Class Amenities Located at BKC-Wadala Growth Corridor 29 stored Tower with 3 wings.   ...Read more
Cricket Pitch
Changing Room
Gazebo
Spa
Vastu Compliant
Fountains
+82
Runwal Timeless Project Images
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/27
Resale
Runwal Timeless
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingSewage Treat PlantLiftClub House
Updated
3d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Runwal Timeless)

SR
Sunrise Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/16
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala

3 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 4.24 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 952 - 1768 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/20
0.4 km away
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
MS
M S Real Estate
1/23
0.4 km away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.23k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumRainwater HarvestingSwimming Pool
NR
Nivom Realtys
1/24
0.5 km away
Verified
₹5.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.28k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseLibrary24*7 Security
NR
Nivom Realtys
1/29
0.6 km away
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.29k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
NR
Nivom Realtys
1/22
0.6 km away
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.21k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolLibrary
ASHIM DEWAN
1/24
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.81k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
NR
Nivom Realtys
1/30
0.6 km away
RERA
₹5.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.41k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
NR
Nivom Realtys
1/30
0.6 km away
RERA
₹5.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.17k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
NR
Nivom Realtys
1/30
0.6 km away
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.06k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airport, MumbaiSwimmin...+ More
NR
Nivom Realtys
1/33
0.6 km away
RERA
₹5.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.86k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airport, MumbaiGymnasiumSwimming Pool
NR
Nivom Realtys
1/43
0.6 km away
RERA
₹5.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.07k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
ASHIM DEWAN
1/17
0.7 km away
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.84k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyChildren Play Area24*7 Security
ASHIM DEWAN
1/26
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹5.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.97k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Truck Terminal Bus StopVastu CompliantGymnasium24*7 Security
DP
Dream Properties
1/23
0.9 km away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Amit Gala
1/29
0.9 km away
RERA
₹5.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Amit Gala
1/26
0.9 km away
RERA
₹4.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.12k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity HallPower Backup
Amit Gala
1/29
0.9 km away
RERA
₹4.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.71k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
MS
M S Real Estate
1/21
0.9 km away
RERA
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumUtility Shops
MS
M S Real Estate
1/22
1.0 km away
RERA
₹6.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.04k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumClub HouseSpa/Sauna/Steam
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Sion

Sion,Mumbai
1 BHK Apartment
78.0 L - 88.0 L
Sion,Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.84 Cr - 6.83 Cr
Sion,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
1.23 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Sion,Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
2.39 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Sion,Mumbai
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
1.98 Cr - 7.38 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala East,Mumbai
3.0 Cr-4.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Greenfinity
Property
Wadala East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wadala East,Mumbai
2.95 Cr-6.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Bella
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
88.02 L-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Olympia Tower
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
67.46 L-3.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hubtown Celeste
2 BHK Apartment
Worli,Mumbai
5.96 Cr-5.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seagreen Rudra
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JP North Barcelona
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
72.02 L-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi Forestville
3 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
1.87 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Haware Intelligentia Axis
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
80.85 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanakia Beverly Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar East,Mira Bhayandar
68.44 L-1.17 Cr