More Filters
Last Updated: Jan 12, 2018
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Sion Railway Colony, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sion Railway Colony? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sion Railway Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sion Railway Colony, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Charisma Temple Hill (2055 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sion, Mumbai
...Read more
CB
Charisma Builders Mumbai
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Sion

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2005

Nearby Properties Around (Sion Railway Colony)

PR
Paradigm Realty
+ 2 more
1/53
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.42 K - ₹29.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 853 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
N
Nileshmehta823
1/10
0.3 km away
Verified
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sion Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Anand
Owner
1/12
0.4 km away
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmS L Raheja Hospital- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km
Amit Gala
1/29
0.4 km away
RERA
₹10.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.16k/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
MS
M S Real Estate
1/24
0.4 km away
RERA
₹8.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.49k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 1 more
1/28
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion

3 BHK Flat
₹8.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1795 - 2178 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
AG
Amit Gala
1/26
0.4 km away
RERA
₹8.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.91k/sq.ft
1795 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sion Railway Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
2.45 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Vero
0.44 kmfrom
₹8.66 Cr - 10.51 Cr
Lodha Vero
Lodha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sion, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Amaltis
0.50 kmfrom
₹5.49 Cr - 8.87 Cr
K Raheja Amaltis
K Raheja Corp
3, 4 BHK Flats Sion, Mumbai
SR
Sunrise Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Beaumonte
0.70 kmfrom
₹4.2 Cr - 9.38 Cr
Sheth Beaumonte
Sheth Creators
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sion, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller + 1 more
MS
M S Real Estate
1/23
0.4 km away
RERA
₹10.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.36k/sq.ft
2670 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MS
M S Real Estate
1/22
0.5 km away
RERA
₹6.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.04k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumClub HouseSpa/Sauna/Steam
MS
M S Real Estate
1/23
0.5 km away
RERA
₹8.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.48k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaSpa/Sauna/SteamSwimming Pool
Amit Gala
1/27
0.5 km away
RERA
₹5.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.47k/sq.ft
1318 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmS L Raheja Hospital- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmK Star Mall- 0.1 km
AG
Amit Gala
1/24
0.5 km away
RERA
₹8.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.47k/sq.ft
2176 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmS L Raheja Hospital- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmK S...+ More
ET
EASY TO MOVE IN
1/20
0.5 km away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
ET
EASY TO MOVE IN
1/20
0.5 km away
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SR
Sunrise Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/17
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion

3 BHK Flat
₹5.49 Cr - 6.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1346 - 2176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
Amit Gala
1/28
0.5 km away
RERA
₹4.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.69k/sq.ft
638 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
AG
Amit Gala
1/29
0.5 km away
RERA
₹5.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall

Ready to Move Projects around Sion Railway Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
by Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Sidhanak
₹1.07 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Sidhanak
by Om Sai Griha Nirman
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kurla East, Mumbai
CH
Click Homes
Seller
BD
Bhavik Dedhia
1/20
0.5 km away
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated CommunityClub House
Amit Gala
1/27
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.31k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
AG
Amit Gala
1/28
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.32k/sq.ft
662 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sion Railway Colony, Mumbai

Chunabhatti
10 people rated this locality
4
23,713
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tadwadi
21,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Siddharth Nagar
24,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.91%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sion Railway Colony, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Bawa Aashiyaan
1 BHK Apartment
Dharavi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Beaumonte
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
4.2 Cr-9.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agami Eternity
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
4.3 Cr-6.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahakar Excel Acropolis I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.29 Cr-4.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keystone Rustomjee Cleon
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
1.89 Cr-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Mezzo 22
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
2.85 Cr-4.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Milestone Noor Residency
Property
Kurla East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Amaltis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
5.49 Cr-8.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Promont
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.95 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 9
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.25 Cr-3.4 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sion Railway Colony, Mumbai

Sion
18 people rated this locality
4.53
30,123