More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 81

Flats for Sale in Somani Gram, Goregaon West, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Somani Gram? Search from 80+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Somani Gram. Choose from 66+ New Projects, 56+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Somani Gram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Somani Gram, Goregaon West, Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (477 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (665 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (642 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Goregaon West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1127 sq.ft)
₹3.91 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹3.45 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (660 sq.ft)
₹2.18 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
...Read more
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/18
Resale
Yash Parekh Celeste
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.36k/sq.ft
477 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PB
Prathmesh Bhardwaj
1/38
Verified
Resale
Sunteck City Avenue 2
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
5d ago
PT
Parth Tanna
1/22
Resale
Sunteck City 4th Avenue
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.6k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
5d ago
DJ
Dinesh Jaiswal
1/21
Resale
Sunteck City 4th Avenue
RERA
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.69k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Oberoi MallLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
AS
Ankit Singhal
1/27
New Booking
Sunteck City 4th Avenue
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
AS
Ankit Singhal
1/21
Resale
Sunteck City 4th Avenue
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Somani Gram

Gallery Cover Pic of The Obsidian
1.19 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 2.16 Cr
The Obsidian
Ami Wiseowlzz Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
WP
Western property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLH Leo Tower
1.72 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr - 2.98 Cr
DLH Leo Tower
DLH
2 BHK Flat Andheri West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Westpark Phase 1
1.83 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.66 Cr
DLF The Westpark Phase 1
DLF
3 BHK Flat Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Verbina
1.86 kmfrom
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Verbina
Kalpataru Limited
3.5 BHK Flat Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
AE
Aaradhya Enterprises
1/35
Resale
Vipul Devtaa Pratham
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Owner
1/16
New Booking
Sunteck City Avenue 2
RERA
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.03k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rudra Realty
1/25
Resale
Sunteck City 4th Avenue
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.68k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Aarey Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HP
Heaven Property
1/15
Resale
Sunteck City 4th Avenue
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shankar Gupta
1/30
Resale
Sunteck City 4th Avenue
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPet Friendly
AT
Aaisha Turk
1/30
Resale
Sunteck City 4th Avenue
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jogeshwari Police Station Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
PE
Popular Estate Consultancy
1/27
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AS
Ankit Singhal
1/24
Resale
Sunteck City 4th Avenue
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.67k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteSmart Home

Ready to Move Projects around Somani Gram

Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
by Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats
Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
by Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Irene Wing A Phase 1
₹1.31 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Sheth Irene Wing A Phase 1
by Sheth Creators
1, 2 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
PE
Popular Estate Consultancy
1/16
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.51k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shankar Gupta
1/20
New Booking
Altavia
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.73k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Oberoi MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/27
New Booking
Modirealty Vatvriksh
RERA
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.ft
957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/27
New Booking
Modirealty Vatvriksh
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.41k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/21
Resale
Sunteck City Avenue 2
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasiumClub House
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shankar Gupta
1/19
New Booking
Altavia
RERA
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.45k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationCommunity HallGated Community
SP
Sai Properties
1/41
Resale
Sunteck City 4th Avenue
RERA
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
4d ago
SC
SONU CHAUDHARY
1/33
New Booking
Vivan
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
HM
Hitesh Mehta
1/15
Resale
Sunteck City 4th Avenue
RERA
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
ER
Eminence Realtors
Play video
1/27
Resale
Sunteck City 4th Avenue
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.03k/sq.ft
838 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Somani Gram, Mumbai

Motilal Nagar I
20,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Amrut Nagar
22,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Belwalkar Wadi
21,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Motilal Nagar III
21,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Best Nagar
23,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.72%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Somani Gram, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Vivan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
94.73 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pagarani Universal Garden B
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
92.27 L-4.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altavia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
3.9 Cr-5.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vipul Devtaa Pratham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.84 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navnath Nandikesh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Bharti Villa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sainath Julius Wadi CHS
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
20.76 L-42.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Rajaram Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 34 Park Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.31 Cr-4.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Antalya