Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Studio Apartments for Sale in Lokhandwala Township, Kandivali East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Lokhandwala Township)

UR
UK Realty
1/15
0.8 km away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kandivali East

Studio Apartment
₹69.19 L
1 BHK Flat
₹68.9 L - 97.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.46 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 280 - 544 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
UR
UK Realty
1/24
0.8 km away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kandivali East

Studio Apartment
₹78 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 281 - 522 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GS
Group Satellite
1/33
0.9 km away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.04 L - 67.04 L
Studio Apartment
₹43.04 L - 67.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹18.88 K - 21.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 228 - 305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2023
EG
Enso Group
1/32
0.9 km away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kandivali East

Studio Apartment
₹68.74 L
1 BHK Flat
₹57.8 L - 1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 243 - 511 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PI
Pearl Infra
1/22
2.0 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Malad East

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 169 - 770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
IS
Inventure Sejal Realtors
1/4
2.7 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Malad East

Studio Apartment
₹31.35 L - 48.73 L
1 BHK Flat
₹85.62 L - 1.33 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 110 - 926 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
OR
Oberoi Realty Limited
1/32
2.7 kms away

Studio, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Borivali East

Studio Apartment
₹1.84 Cr - 8.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 8.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 391 - 1856 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2024
AG
Agarwal Group of Companies
1/28
2.8 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Malad East

Studio Apartment
₹46.75 L - 51 L
1 BHK Flat
₹93.05 L - 94 L
Avg. Price: ₹21.74 K - 25.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 215 - 364 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OR
Oberoi Realty Limited
1/19
2.9 kms away

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Borivali East

Studio Apartment
₹1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.01 Cr - 8.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 391 - 1856 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2
3.2 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Borivali East

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Sizes: 370 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 1991
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3
3.6 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Kandivali West

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Sizes: 300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2000
AA
Ani Anu Developers
1/9
4.0 kms away

1 RK, Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Malad West

1 RK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Studio Apartment
₹85.28 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 282 - 659 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
DG
Dimples Group
1/5
4.3 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Kandivali West

Studio Apartment
₹57.91 L
1 BHK Flat
₹94.35 L - 97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 197 - 433 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
4.9 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmRaksha Multispeciality Hospital Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmValnai-Meeth Chowky Metro Stati...+ More
RB
Reputed Builder
1/7
5.1 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Kandivali West

Studio Apartment
₹50.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹21.09k/sq.ftSizes: 240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2013
RP
Royal Palms India Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
5.4 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Goregaon East

Studio Apartment
₹28.06 L
1 BHK Flat
₹68.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 241 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
KE
Kartik Enterprises Builders & Infrastructure Developers
1/2
5.7 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Borivali West

Studio Apartment
₹65.28 L
1 BHK Flat
₹91.39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 1640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
CG
Crescent Group
1/10
6.2 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.85 K - ₹32.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 313 - 785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2021
SG
Shreedham Group Builders and Developers
1/13
6.5 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Andheri West

Studio Apartment
₹47.54 L - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.01 K - 24.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 216 - 514 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2023
AC
Aniline Construction Company Private Limited
1/2
6.6 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Dahisar East

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹84 L
Sizes: 370 - 516 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Lokhandwala Township, Mumbai

Asha Nagar
22,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
MHADA Colony
18,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Evershine Millennium Paradise
25,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Samta Nagar
24,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashok Nagar
29,462
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.67%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Lokhandwala Township, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Bliss
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
1.09 Cr-2.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paton Towers