More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4956

Flats for Sale in Sunder Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sunder Nagar? Search from 130+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sunder Nagar. Choose from 34+ New Projects, 67+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Sunder Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sunder Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Chincholi Phatak, Malad West
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Tilak Nagar, Goregaon West
2 BHK Flat (641 sq.ft)
₹1.86 Cr
Adarsh Nagar, Malad West
3 BHK Flat (1530 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sunder Nagar, Malad West
2 BHK Flat (666 sq.ft)
₹1.42 Cr
Jay Prakash Nagar, Goregaon East
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Bhagat Colony, Kandivali West
1 BHK Flat (525 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Upper Govind Nagar, Malad East
3 BHK Flat (799 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Kokanipada, Malad East
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Dindoshi, Malad East
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.69 Cr
Sunder Nagar, Malad West
...Read more
AS
Ankit Singhal
1/23
0.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
Advent Deepak
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to TempleGated CommunityGymnasium
S
Suraj
1/31
2.08 km away
Verified
Resale
Sushanku Avenue 36
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityPower Backup
ZB
ZERO BROKERAGE
Play video
1/18
1.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
Liberty Heights
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.02k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
LE
Living Estate Agent
1/8
Verified
Resale
Kingston Complex
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.88k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
H
Hitesh
1/10
2.1 km away
New Booking
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.32k/sq.ft
666 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationClose to Oberoi MallClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
DS
Developer Sales Office
Play video
1/28
2.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
Dimples 73 East
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Dahanukarwadi Metro Station
Updated
1d ago
Arun Kumar Vyas
Owner
1/9
1.5 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.29k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sunder Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Treesourus
0.15 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 3.36 Cr
Treesourus
Chandak Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahakar Vogue 77
0.84 kmfrom
₹4.73 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Sahakar Vogue 77
Sahakar Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Bliss
0.91 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 4.89 Cr
Royal Bliss
Royal Realtors Group Of Companies
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Auris Serenity Tower 4 Residential
1.15 kmfrom
₹3.04 Cr - 4.56 Cr
Runwal Auris Serenity Tower 4 Residential
Wheelabrator Alloy Castings Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
BP
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
1/18
1.93 km away
Resale
Omkar Signet
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.15k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kurar Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MS MONI YADAV VIVAAN REALTY
1/35
2.54 km away
New Booking
Amann Highland Park
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarey Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Sweety Rai
Owner
1/5
Resale
Daze Apartment
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The ITA School of Performing Arts- 0.4 kmCloudnine Hospital - Malad | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Centre- 0.1 kmLower Ma...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RC
Rudra Chavaria
1/21
1.64 km away
Verified
Resale
Dhaval Sunrise Orlem Building 4
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.09k/sq.ft
398 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PE
Popular Estate Consultancy
1/29
1.34 km away
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.53k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
ME
Maruti Estate Consultants
1/24
2.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Omkar Ananta
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.31k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
RY
Rahul Yadav
1/15
Resale
Shiv Gauri Apartment
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Jyotsna Chadwa
Owner
1/2
0.46 km away
Resale
Adarsh Apartment
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.51k/sq.ft
279 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmValnai-Meeth Chowky Metro...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sunder Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dimples 73 East
₹2.15 Cr - 11.86 Cr
Dimples 73 East
by Dimples Group
2, 3.5, 4, 6 BHK Flats
Kandivali West, Mumbai
ID
Investor Deals
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
A&
A & Z Realtors™
Play video
1/23
2.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Lotus Sky Garden
RERA
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Malad Station Road (W) Bus StopClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sagar Pawar
1/17
3.05 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sai Properties
1/22
2.44 km away
Verified
Resale
Oxford Navrang Crystal
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sai Properties
1/27
Verified
Resale
Triumph Swastik
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sai Properties
1/17
0.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
V
Vikash
1/10
2.35 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmGoregaon West Metro S...+ More
KC
Khodiyaar Construction
1/11
1.69 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
SH
Smart Home Realty
1/6
2.66 km away
Resale
Laxmi Villa
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Sushant Wagle
Owner
1/26
2.08 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Sushanku Avenue 36
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/4
2.83 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
Truva
1/28
2.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Ekta Tripolis
RERA
₹3.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.12k/sq.ft
1483 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Parth
Owner
1/16
2.73 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/9
0.6 km away
Verified
New Booking
Rishabraj Ceramont
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.55k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantGymnasiumClose to Railway Station
Updated
2d ago
GE
Ghanshyam Estate Consultant
1/8
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Omkar SRA Building
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kurar Village Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sunder Nagar, Mumbai

Somwari Bazar
19,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lourdes Colony
22,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kanchpada
25,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Liberty Garden
22,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chincholi Bunder
19,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.34%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sunder Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Eden
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.59 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Treesourus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
2.37 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ascend Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.5 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamla Ridhima
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.05 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Seeron Dyo
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.26 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Usha And Nisha
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
92.25 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Deep Shikhar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.49 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Marina 64 Phase 3