More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 202

Flats for Sale in Sunder Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sunder Nagar? Search from 136+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sunder Nagar. Choose from 42+ New Projects, 67+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Sunder Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sunder Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (601 sq.ft)
₹1.86 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (275 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Malad West, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (340 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Malad West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1636 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (763 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (567 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
...Read more
Kejal
Owner
1/36
Resale
No Brokerage
ACME Enclave
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
R
Randeep
1/22
Resale
D M D M La Classic
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
ZB
ZERO BROKERAGE
Gallery Cover Image of 601 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Malad West for Rs. 18600000
New Booking
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.95k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
R
Randeep
1/12
Resale
KP Krishna Residency
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Anil Soni
Owner
1/2
Resale
Vini Tower
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹32.73k/sq.ft
275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D. G. Khetan International School- 0.4 kmBalajee Hospital- 0.1 kmLower Malad Metro Station- 0.8 kmJoey's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sunder Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sahakar Vogue 77
0.84 kmfrom
₹4.73 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Sahakar Vogue 77
Sahakar Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Liberty Heights
0.94 kmfrom
₹98.0 L - 1.84 Cr
Liberty Heights
VP Casa Constructions LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Auris Serenity Tower 4 Residential
1.15 kmfrom
₹3.04 Cr - 4.56 Cr
Runwal Auris Serenity Tower 4 Residential
Wheelabrator Alloy Castings Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
1.32 kmfrom
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Honeydew Advisory
1/23
New Booking
Arkade Eden
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.86k/sq.ft
1636 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationGymnasium24*7 Security
XR
XPOVA REALTY
1/3
New Booking
New India Nicco Sundermilan
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.8k/sq.ft
763 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarey Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/14
New Booking
Amrapali Seeron Dyo
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.63k/sq.ft
567 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/13
New Booking
Amrapali Seeron Dyo
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.41k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/13
New Booking
Amrapali Seeron Dyo
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.49k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/13
New Booking
Amrapali Seeron Dyo
RERA
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.37k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
GP
Goregaon Property Com
1/17
Resale
Triumph Swastik
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Honeydew Advisory
1/23
New Booking
Arkade Eden
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sunder Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Honeydew Advisory
1/25
New Booking
Arkade Eden
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.14k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
NEHAL SHAH
Owner
1/11
Resale
United Towers
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
SG
Shankar Gupta
1/25
Resale
Triumph Swastik
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.38k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/39
New Booking
Arkade Eden
RERA
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.71k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/40
New Booking
Arkade Eden
RERA
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.99k/sq.ft
1534 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
MP
Mumbaii Propertties
1/31
Resale
Modis Rashmi Signature
RERA
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.44k/sq.ft
871 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
MP
Mumbaii Propertties
1/31
Resale
Modis Rashmi Signature
RERA
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.53k/sq.ft
977 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
SS
S S Property Consultant
1/11
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationClose to Oberoi MallLift24*7 Security
Vivek Malpani
1/9
Resale
Ashok Enclave
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.11k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
SS
S S Property Consultant
1/13
Resale
Kingston Complex
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/6
New Booking
Shree Deep Shikhar
RERA
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.95k/sq.ft
966 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/6
New Booking
Shree Deep Shikhar
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.04k/sq.ft
1429 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/6
New Booking
Shree Deep Shikhar
RERA
₹4.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.1k/sq.ft
1932 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SG
Shankar Gupta
1/24
New Booking
Modis Rashmi Signature
RERA
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.07k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
4w ago
XR
XPOVA REALTY
1/20
New Booking
Arkade Eden
RERA
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.65k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sunder Nagar, Mumbai

Gaikwad Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3.5
14,969
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Somwari Bazar
19,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lourdes Colony
22,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kanchpada
25,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Liberty Garden
22,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.15%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sunder Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Eden
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.59 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Treesourus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
2.37 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ascend Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.5 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamla Ridhima
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.05 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Seeron Dyo
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.26 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Usha And Nisha
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
92.25 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Deep Shikhar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.49 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avalon
2 BHK Apartment
Malad West,Mumbai
1.86 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Marina 64 Phase 3
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai