More Filters
Last Updated: Nov 9, 2023
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Tarwadi, Mazgaon, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tarwadi? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tarwadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tarwadi, Mazgaon, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Gold Sukh Pristine Heights (449 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Mazgaon, Mumbai
Mahendra Ravji Chheda Patni Chawl (413 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr - 4.29 Cr
Mazgaon, Mumbai
Sterling Tower
Price on Request
Mazgaon, Mumbai
...Read more
GS
Gold Sukh Infrastructure LLP
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mazgaon, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.48 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mahendra Ravji Chheda
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Ravji Chheda Patni Chawl

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mazgaon, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Tower

Property in Mazgaon, Mumbai

Nearby Properties Around (Tarwadi)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/5
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹31.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹88.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3562 - 4749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/7
0.2 km away
RERA
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Prince Aly Khan HospitalGymnasium24*7 Security
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/9
0.4 km away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.04k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.9 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmPersian Darbar (Since 1976)...+ More
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/10
0.5 km away
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's ICSE, ISC & International School Mumbai- 1.3 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Mumbai Central-...+ More
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/24
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.86k/sq.ft
1846 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's ICSE, ISC & International School Mumbai- 1.9 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Mumbai Central-...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tarwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
3.97 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
0.79 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
1.85 kmfrom
₹5.36 Cr - 7.07 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
2.32 kmfrom
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
BR
BM Realtors
1/28
0.8 km away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's ICSE, ISC & International School Mumbai- 1.7 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai |...+ More
NP
Naveen punjabi
1/13
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.93 K - ₹61.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
BR
BM Realtors
1/24
0.8 km away
RERA
₹5.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.97k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
BR
BM Realtors
1/23
0.8 km away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.09k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 1.3 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Mumbai Central- 0.1 kmPersian Darbar (Si...+ More
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
1/19
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming PoolFire Fighting System
Amit Gala
1/26
0.8 km away
RERA
₹4.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftCommunity HallNatural Light
AG
Amit Gala
1/28
0.8 km away
RERA
₹6.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.04k/sq.ft
1303 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/28
0.8 km away
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Phoenix PalladiumClub House24*7 Security
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/23
0.8 km away
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix PalladiumClose to Lower Parel Metro stationClub House

Ready to Move Projects around Tarwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Celestia Spaces
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
by Peninsula Land Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
N
Nidhi
1/24
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 1.3 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmPersian Darbar (Since 1976)- 1.9 kmPhoenix Palladium...+ More
AM
Abdullah Motorwala
1/24
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/31
0.8 km away
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.28k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Byculla Railway Station (E) Bus StopClub HouseEarthquake...+ More
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/26
0.8 km away
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix PalladiumClose to Byculla Railway Station (E) Bus Stop ...+ More
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/27
0.8 km away
RERA
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix PalladiumClub House24*7 Security
NR
Naman Reality
1/21
0.8 km away
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.58k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Masina Hospital TrustClose to Byculla Railway Station (E) Bus StopLiftP...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Tarwadi, Mumbai

29,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
29,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
24,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.69%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Tarwadi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of White Flower Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Badri Aali Qadr Heights
Property
Mazgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SMB Continental Horizon
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Futuristic Presidence Marina
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Aga Hall Estate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
3.63 Cr-8.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gold Sukh Pristine Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
1.7 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Netra Splendour
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Star M4 Cledor
Property
Mazgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radius Harbour Heights
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
1.79 Cr-6.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirban Bismillah Space Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai