More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 54

Flats for Sale in Teen Dongari, Prem Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Teen Dongari? Search from 38+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Teen Dongari. Choose from 51+ New Projects, 44+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Teen Dongari. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Teen Dongari, Prem Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
34 Park Estate (391 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr - 4.14 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (498 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (760 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (874 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (488 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (586 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (586 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (425 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1312 sq.ft)
₹2.79 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
...Read more
SR
Sarvam Realty
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.3 K - 33.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
NH
New Haus Consultants
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DR
Dhanki Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.12k/sq.ft
498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
1d ago
NH
New Haus Consultants
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.74k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
TM
The Mumbai Realty
Play video
1/29
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.59k/sq.ft
874 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Aarey Metro Station
Updated
3d ago
SP
Shubham Pathak
1/19
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.54k/sq.ft
488 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SF
Sahjik Finserv And Realty
1/32
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.06k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool

Zero Brokerage Projects around Teen Dongari

Gallery Cover Pic of Axiom Rudra
0.68 kmfrom
₹2.52 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Axiom Rudra
Axiom Refab Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivere by Kolte Patil
0.77 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 5.44 Cr
Vivere by Kolte Patil
Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Manikanta Chsl
0.81 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Om Manikanta Chsl
Pranav Constructions Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahakar Vogue 77
0.85 kmfrom
₹4.73 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Sahakar Vogue 77
Sahakar Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
SF
Sahjik Finserv And Realty
1/26
Verified
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.11k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
PE
Popular Estate Consultancy
1/29
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.53k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/21
New Booking
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.27k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SF
Sahjik Finserv And Realty
1/29
Verified
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.75k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GP
Goregaon Property Com
1/18
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.35k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
PS
Pravin Shinde
1/25
New Booking
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.89k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
SF
Sahjik Finserv And Realty
1/32
Verified
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.61k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BR
Balaji Realtors
1/24
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
RS
Ravi Sharma
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.3k/sq.ft
591 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Teen Dongari

Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of I M Applaud 38
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
I M Applaud 38
by IM Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Goregaon East, Mumbai
RR
Rudra Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
A&
A & Z Realtors™
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
867 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationClose to Railway StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
A&
A & Z Realtors™
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.03k/sq.ft
867 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
SR
Swamikrupa Realty
1/24
Verified
New Booking
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.41k/sq.ft
492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SF
Sahjik Finserv And Realty
1/32
Verified
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.36k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu Compliant24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
CA
Crown And Key Realty
1/22
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.38k/sq.ft
491 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
ASHOK SHETTIGAR
Owner
1/32
Resale
No Brokerage
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.64k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SS
Shree Siddhi Vinayak Estate Agency
1/17
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarey Metro StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SF
Sahjik Finserv And Realty
1/40
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.31k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityPower Backup
SH
Smart Homes Properties
1/20
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
BR
Balaji Realtors
Play video
1/26
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
SF
Sahjik Finserv And Realty
1/40
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.54k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PE
Popular Estate Consultancy
1/36
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.41k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SG
Sumit Garg
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityNatural Light
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Teen Dongari, Mumbai

Udyog Nagar
₹28,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kumud Nagar
₹24,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Belwalkar Wadi
₹21,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mahatma Jyotiba Phule Nagar
₹20,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Laxmi Nagar
₹27,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.43%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Teen Dongari, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of 34 Park Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
₹1.18 Cr-4.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neminath Nemi Bhavan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
₹1.1 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ND Palai Towers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
₹2.7 Cr-3.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Modirealty Vatvriksh
2 BHK Apartment
Goregaon West,Mumbai
₹1.82 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Hitendra Dhamm Shabha CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
₹1.2 Cr-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Rexon Suites Phase I
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
₹1.93 Cr-3.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Parekh Celeste
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
₹1.05 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of White Berry Konark Vaayu
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
₹97.83 L-2.32 Cr