More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Tembhode, Palghar, Mumbai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tembhode? Search from 73+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tembhode. Choose from 40+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Tembhode. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Tembhode)

PS
Prem Singh
1/6
1.0 km away
RERA
₹30.31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationNatural Light
DH
Driti Homes
1/24
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TemplePower Backup
DH
Driti Homes
1/26
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/14
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.65 L - 35.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.06 L - 80.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 312 - 875 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PC
Pawan Chaudhari
1/8
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rajeshwari Shopping ComplexClose to Railway Station24*7 Se...+ More
Nikhil
Owner
1/35
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John International School- 3.8 kmRELIEF HOSPITAL- 5.6 kmMonginis Cake Shop- 5.8 kmRajeshwari Shopping Complex-...+ More
PS
Prithvi Sai Builders
1/7
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹17.13 L - 18.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.34 L - 26 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 371 - 563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VC
Vikas Construction Co
1/3
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 55.83 - 84.36 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tembhode

Gallery Cover Pic of Decent Life Space 2
1.70 kmfrom
₹28.65 L - 80.31 L
Decent Life Space 2
Decent Touch Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Seller
Tejas Shah
1/25
0.8 km away
RERA
₹67.34 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Sundaram Central School Palghar- 2.7 kmAarogyam Multispeciality Hospital- 0.6 kmMansh Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaj...+ More
GP
Ghodela Properties
1/13
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 35.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Sk Realtors Enterprises
1/19
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹17.55 L - 27.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.55 L - 27.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 362 - 563 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SB
Shree Balaji Affordable Homes
1/7
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹19.68 L - 21.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.28 L - 31.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 349 - 569 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SO
Shree Ostwal Builders
1/18
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹25.8 L - 29.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.63 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 422 - 671 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SK
Shrijee Krupa Developers
1/8
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹78.37 L - 83.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K - 11.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 515 - 736 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Samriddhi Realty Mumbai
1/7
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹23.5 L - 25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 445 - 662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SP Properties
Owner
1/18
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
488 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John International School- 3.2 kmRELIEF HOSPITAL- 1.3 kmMansh Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmRajeshwari Shopping Com...+ More
FD
Fia Developers Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.2 kms away

1 RK Flat in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 202 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
FD
Fia Developers Pvt Ltd
1/16
1.2 kms away

1 RK Flat in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹14.2 L - 14.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 199 - 203 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RD
RMNH Developers Llp
1/16
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹22.75 L - 32.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.62 L - 39.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 375 - 646 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
FC
Fia Construction Company
1/7
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Juna Palghar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹37.01 L - 38.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 504 - 544 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Tembhode, Mumbai

3,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.74%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Tembhode, Mumbai