Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Morarji Nagar, Powai, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Morarji Nagar)

HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/15
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bhandup West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 4.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.64 Cr - 4.88 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 517 - 2130 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
+ 1 more
1/20
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.79 K - 29.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
Homeskart.Com
+ 2 more
1/18
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1146 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
M
Minerva
1/19
0.7 km away
RERA
₹9.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.12k/sq.ft
2680 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Mumbai AirportChildren Play Area24*7 Security
M
Minerva
1/19
0.7 km away
RERA
₹9.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.76k/sq.ft
2595 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
M
Minerva
1/19
0.7 km away
RERA
₹10.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.54k/sq.ft
2856 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
M
Minerva
1/19
0.7 km away
RERA
₹9.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.31k/sq.ft
2560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
M
Minerva
1/19
0.7 km away
RERA
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.31k/sq.ft
2855 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Morarji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
5.17 kmfrom
₹1.52 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
Lodha Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Bhandup West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
5.79 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Regalia
6.77 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Lodha Regalia
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund East, Mumbai
H
Homeskart.Com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellagio
1.50 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 8.97 Cr
Lodha Bellagio
Lodha Group
2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats Powai, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
M
Minerva
1/19
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.48k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
M
Minerva
1/25
0.7 km away
RERA
₹10.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.62k/sq.ft
2960 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
M
Minerva
1/29
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.43k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/13
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Powai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹8.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 918 - 1614 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AH
Alok Housing
1/31
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹6.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.89k/sq.ft
1373 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play Area
UC
Uniq Consultancy
1/15
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 717 - 1230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Powai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 463 - 790 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Housing Partner
Owner
1/33
2.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School & Junior College- 1.9 kmDr L H Hiranandani Hospital- 2.5 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 0.1 kmGopalas Ve...+ More
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 6 more
1/7
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr - 3.49 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.94 Cr - 4.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1115 - 1574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
HP
Housing Pro Expert
1/14
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.18k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to St Xavier's High School & Junior Co...+ More
HP
Housing Pro Expert
1/25
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.41k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalClose to R CITYClose to St Xavier's High Sch...+ More
ST
Sales Team
1/22
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Morarji Nagar, Mumbai

Hariom Nagar
31,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
BSNL Colony
32,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saki Vihar, Marol
18,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase One
25,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rambaug
28,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.62%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Morarji Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreem Shree Krishna Wing C D And E
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanakia Silicon Valley
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
1.7 Cr-6.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jangid Meadows
1 BHK Apartment
Andheri East,Mumbai
79.18 L-79.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellagio
2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
5.11 Cr-8.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Highland
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
1.9 Cr-3.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Chandi Valley Phase I
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
3.07 Cr-8.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GHP Isle Of Calm Tower 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
1.18 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Park Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
2.1 Cr-3.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
1.25 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Yuu Nova
1 BHK Apartment
Powai,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Morarji Nagar, Mumbai