More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3337

Flats for Sale in Vaishali Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vaishali Nagar? Housing.com offers 37+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vaishali Nagar. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 21+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Vaishali Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vaishali Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sanghvi Pride (438 sq.ft)
₹96.36 L - 1.92 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (525 sq.ft)
₹78.5 L
Vaishali Nagar, Dahisar East
1 BHK Flat (516 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Vaishali Nagar, Dahisar East
1 BHK Flat (512 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Vaishali Nagar, Dahisar East
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Dahisar East
1 BHK Flat (525 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Vaishali Nagar, Dahisar East
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Vaishali Nagar, Dahisar East
1 BHK Flat (595 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Vaishali Nagar, Dahisar East
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Vaishali Nagar, Dahisar East
1 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹94.0 L
Vaishali Nagar, Dahisar East
...Read more
S
Sales Lounge
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹96.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SE
Shruti Estate Consultant
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
Chandak Sparkling Wings
₹78.5 L
Avg. price: ₹14.95k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightClose to Dahisar East Metro station24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/3
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
SE
Shruti Estate Consultant
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Chandak Sparkling Wings
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.23k/sq.ft
512 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Dahisar East Metro stationClose to Temple
S
Sandeep
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
DV D V Shree Shashwat
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Dahisar East Metro st...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SE
Shruti Estate Consultant
Play video
1/18
Resale
Chandak Sparkling Wings
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.24k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Dahisar East Metro stationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
DL
Datta Lokhande
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Raj Rudraksha
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Dahisar East Metro stationChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
DL
Datta Lokhande
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Sai Sugandh CHS
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.45k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dahisar East Metro stationClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vaishali Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Pride
₹96.36 L - 1.92 Cr
Sanghvi Pride
Sanghvi Parsssva Group of Companies
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dahisar East, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahakar Shree Ram Krishna Garden
1.61 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 1.11 Cr
Sahakar Shree Ram Krishna Garden
Sahakar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
AH
Acme home
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi S3 Skyrise
1.83 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Sanghvi S3 Skyrise
Sanghvi Parsssva Group of Companies
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
SG
SBR GROUP
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MICL Aaradhya Parkwood
1.89 kmfrom
₹78.42 L - 2.47 Cr
MICL Aaradhya Parkwood
MICL Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
NP
Nitin Pal
1/14
Resale
Chandak Sparkling Wings
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Dahisar East Metro stationGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
M
Manoj
1/17
Resale
Chandak Sparkling Wings
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Dahisar East Metro station
Updated
1w ago
DL
Datta Lokhande
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Raj Rudraksha
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Dahisar East Metro station
Updated
2w ago
DL
Datta Lokhande
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Raj Rudraksha
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
S
Sandeep
1/4
Resale
DV D V Shree Shashwat
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dahisar East Metro stationPower BackupChildren Play AreaClose to Grocer...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SE
Shruti Estate Consultant
1/13
Resale
Chandak Sparkling Wings
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.81k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Dahisar Toll Plaza Bus StopClose to Dahisar East Metro stat...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DL
Datta Lokhande
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Raj Rudraksha
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/25
1.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
Prescon Prestige Residency by Prescon Realtors
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/27
1.36 km away
Verified
New Booking
Prestige Garden Trails
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.41k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Wockhardt Hospital, Mira RoadLibrary24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/12
1.36 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vaishali Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Evershine Crown
₹2.48 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Evershine Crown
by Evershine Developers
3 BHK Flat
Kandivali West, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
₹3.61 Cr - 5.32 Cr
Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
by Lokhandwala Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Enclave
₹87.0 L - 90.0 L
Vardhaman Enclave
by Vardhaman Builders Mumbai
2 BHK Flat
Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar
MS
Mandate Sales
Seller
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/26
1.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
Prescon Prestige Residency by Prescon Realtors
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.32k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/35
1.36 km away
Verified
New Booking
Prestige Garden Trails
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
913 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Anand Nagar Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/9
1.36 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClub House
H
Homeskart.Com
+ 6 more
1/10
1.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹91.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.37 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030
Updated
4w ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/21
1.36 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Garden Trails
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Maxus MallLift24*7 Security
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/7
1.36 km away
Verified
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.86k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bhaktivedanta Hospital & Research InstituteLift24*7 Security
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/24
1.36 km away
Verified
New Booking
Prestige Garden Trails
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/9
1.36 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.12k/sq.ft
913 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Mirabhayander Road Bus StopGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/24
1.38 km away
Verified
New Booking
Prescon Prestige Residency by Prescon Realtors
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/26
1.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
Prestige Garden Trails
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.24k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
H
Homeskart.Com
+ 7 more
1/12
1.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 81.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.47 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
AR
AS Realty
1/26
1.83 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sanghvi S3 Skyrise
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Vaishali Nagar, Mumbai

16,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ovaripada
1 people rated this locality
3.75
14,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.85%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vaishali Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Crescent Sky Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
68.66 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Surbhi Rijin Cityshore
1 BHK Apartment
Dahisar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JDJ Jewel
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Pride
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
96.36 L-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Parvatraji
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dahisar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vithal Co Operative Housing Society Limited
1 BHK Apartment
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tathastu Suncity Phase II
Property
Dahisar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prithvi Palacio
1 BHK Apartment
Dahisar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganesh Ram Janaki
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dahisar West,Mumbai