Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 6, 2024
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

New Residential Projects in Vaishali Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Vaishali Nagar? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Vaishali Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Vaishali Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Raj Rudraksha (290 sq.ft)
₹46.4 L - 1.11 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
Krishnaraj New Suryadarshan CHS (350 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L - 1.6 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
Sanghvi Pride (438 sq.ft)
₹96.36 L - 1.92 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
Raj Rameshwaram Apartment (650 sq.ft)
₹61.75 L - 80.75 L
Dahisar East, Mumbai
ACME Amrut
Price on Request
Dahisar East, Mumbai
Bharat Harsh Niketan (560 sq.ft)
₹81.2 L - 1.33 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
Raj Rudraksha Building No 11 (443 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L - 1.11 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
Chandak Sparkling Wings (403 sq.ft)
₹83.23 L - 1.17 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
Raj Rudraksha Building No 10 (290 sq.ft)
₹46.4 L - 1.01 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
KS Zen Vrindavan (600 sq.ft)
₹1.53 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
...Read more
RR
Raj Realty
1/43

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K - 17.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
KB
Krishnaraj Buildcon
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 1.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
Sanghvi Parsssva Group of Companies
1/17

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
₹96.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
RR
Raj Realty
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
₹61.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.63 L - 80.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
AG
Acme Group
1/3

Property in Dahisar East

BI
Bharat Infrastructure & Engineering
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
₹81.2 L - 88.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
RR
Raj Realty
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
₹91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.68 K - ₹20.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
CG
Chandak Group
1/15

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
₹83.23 L - 86.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vaishali Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramniyati Raghukul CHSL
1.23 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Ramniyati Raghukul CHSL
Ramniyati Realities LLP
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dahisar East, Mumbai
SE
SWARAJ ENTERPRISES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj 127 Raj Homes
1.72 kmfrom
₹75.61 L - 1.07 Cr
Raj 127 Raj Homes
Raj Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Abundanttiafull
2.47 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Abundanttiafull
Padmavati Developerz
1, 2 BHK Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CH Sheetal
2.54 kmfrom
₹1.86 Cr - 2.62 Cr
CH Sheetal
C. H. Patil & Sons
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
HR
Hilton Realtors
Seller
RR
Raj Realty
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 71.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.84 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
KG
KS Group Of Companies

2 BHK Flat in Dahisar East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2024
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Sugandh CHS

1 BHK Flat in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SC
Sushil Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Sushil Shivdham CHS

2 BHK Flat in Dahisar East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 1995
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Geetanjali

Property in Dahisar East