Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

New Residential Projects in Maratha Colony, Dahisar East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Maratha Colony? Housing.com offers 15+ Ready to Move, 5+ Under Construction and 2+ Resale Projects in Maratha Colony. Choose from 7+ new & upcoming projects in Maratha Colony. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Maratha Colony, Dahisar East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Empire Greens (420 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dahisar East, Mumbai
Shri Upendra CHSL (391 sq.ft)
₹89.63 L - 1.82 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
MV Dahisar Bhavana (429 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dahisar East, Mumbai
V3 Shiv Parbat (394 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Dahisar East, Mumbai
Ornate Solitaire (432 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dahisar East, Mumbai
Ray (410 sq.ft)
₹72.76 L - 1.93 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
Navkar Manisha CHS LTD (381 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
Dahisar Gulistan Chs (444 sq.ft)
₹80.81 L - 1.43 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
Siscorn Guru Omkar CHSL (273 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dahisar East, Mumbai
D R Advent Neel Residency (780 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dahisar East, Mumbai
...Read more
ER
Empire Realty
1/12

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
HE
Harshal Enterprises
1/9

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
₹89.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MG
MV Group
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2029
VP
V3 Partners
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹21.57k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
OU
Ornate Universal
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
RR
Roswalt Realty
1/16
Ray
RERA

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
₹72.76 L - 78.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
NL
Navkar Lifespaces Pvt. Ltd.
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
DG
Dahisar Gulistan Co Operative Housing Society Limited
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
₹80.81 L - 99.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Maratha Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramniyati Raghukul CHSL
0.48 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Ramniyati Raghukul CHSL
Ramniyati Realities LLP
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dahisar East, Mumbai
SE
SWARAJ ENTERPRISES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CH Sheetal
1.44 kmfrom
₹1.86 Cr - 2.62 Cr
CH Sheetal
C. H. Patil & Sons
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
HR
Hilton Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of New India Nicco Vanashri And Nicco Heights
1.44 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.81 Cr
New India Nicco Vanashri And Nicco Heights
New India Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Abundanttiafull
1.63 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Abundanttiafull
Padmavati Developerz
1, 2 BHK Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
SD
Siscorn Developers And Builders
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.3k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
DR
D R Constructions
1/3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.75k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
ID
Icon Developers
1/8

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2016
Updated
1w ago
DG
Dedhia Group
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Dahisar East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2009