Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Rakhumai Holi Complex

Sort by:
Relevance
RH
by Rakhumai Developers

1 BHK Apartment

6

0.4 Acres

Residential project, Rakhumai Holi Complex in Mumbai is offering units for sale in Vasai West. Check out some Apartment that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date of Rakhumai Holi Complex is Nov, 2024. The property offers 1 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 375.0 - 390.0 sq.ft.. The project by Rakhumai Developers is set in 0.4 Acres . This residential project was launched in October 2020. It has 38 units. There are 2 buildings in this project. Contact for further details. Rakhumai Holi Complex is located in S.No. 10, H. No. 4,5,6,10, Vasai.Rakhumai Holi Complex follows all rules as prescribed by the state RERA. All details are furnished on the RERA portal as well.ID is P99000026548.Rakhumai Developers is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Mumbai are close by to Vasai West and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Recreation Facilities
Street Lighting
Storm Water Drains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Open Parking
+5
DD
Dolphi D Noronha
Play video
1/12
Resale
Rakhumai Holi Complex
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
2d ago