More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1248

Flats for Sale in Vasai East, Vasai, Mumbai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vasai East? Housing.com offers 1249+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 735+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vasai East. Choose from 624+ New Projects, 219+ Resale Projects and 112+ Owner Properties for sale in Vasai East. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vasai East, Vasai, Mumbai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Vasai East, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Vasai East, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Vasai East, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Vasai East, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Vasai East, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Vasai East, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹51.5 L
Vasai East, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (695 sq.ft)
₹45.88 L
Vasai East, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Vasai East, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Vasai East, Vasai
...Read more
YP
Yug Properties
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Agarwal Sky Heights
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago
SR
SP Realty
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Agarwal Sky Heights
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
DS
De Souza's BEST HOMES
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Agarwal Sky Heights
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
DS
De Souza's BEST HOMES
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Agarwal Sky Heights
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
YP
Yug Properties
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
JSB Nakshatra Aazstha
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
Updated
3w ago
SR
SP Realty
1/28
Verified
New Booking
JSB Nakshatra Aazstha
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
PE
Property Enterprises
1/25
Verified
New Booking
JSB Nakshatra Aazstha
RERA
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
DS
Developer Sales Team SK Heights CHS LTD
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹45.88 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vasai East

Gallery Cover Pic of SOL Ashiyana
Price on Request
SOL Ashiyana
SOL Infra
1, 2 BHK Flats Vasai East, Vasai
SI
SOL Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kini Pinnacle
3.57 kmfrom
₹39.72 L - 77.71 L
Kini Pinnacle
Kini Lifespace Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
MT
Marketing Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of GP Complex Building No 1
4.43 kmfrom
₹40.95 L - 65.02 L
GP Complex Building No 1
Sumatinath Enterprises Builders & Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Emerald
5.82 kmfrom
₹42.9 L - 79.87 L
Deep Emerald
Deep Redevelopers
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
SH
Sweet Home Property Consultant
Seller + 1 more
YP
Yug Properties
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Techton Akhand
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TemplePower Backup
Updated
4w ago
YP
Yug Properties
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Nicon Vista
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
4w ago
YP
Yug Properties
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Techton Akhand
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
YP
Yug Properties
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Nicon Vista
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
4w ago
SP
Shree Property Solution And Finacnce
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Nicon Vista
RERA
₹54.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
SP
Shree Property Solution And Finacnce
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Techton Akhand
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
SP
Shree Property Solution And Finacnce
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Techton Akhand
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play AreaClose to Temple
DS
De Souza's BEST HOMES
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Techton Akhand
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleChildren Play Area
SP
Shree Property Solution And Finacnce
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Nicon Vista
RERA
₹41.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft

by SOL Infra
1, 2 BHK Flats
Vasai East, Vasai
SI
SOL Infra
Developer
YP
Yug Properties
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
JSB Nakshatra Aazstha
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PE
Property Enterprises
1/23
Verified
Resale
Shantee Sterling Heights
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftUtility ShopsGood Cross ventilation
Updated
6d ago
SR
SP Realty
1/25
Verified
New Booking
JSB Nakshatra Aazstha
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Platinum Hospital VasaiClose to TemplePower Backup
SP
Shree Property Solution And Finacnce
1/28
Verified
New Booking
JSB Nakshatra Aazstha
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
SP
Shree Property Solution And Finacnce
1/26
Verified
New Booking
JSB Nakshatra Aazstha
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SS
Shiv Shakti Properties
1/15
Verified
Resale
Sai Samriddhi
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Properties
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Sai Samriddhi
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Properties
1/28
Verified
New Booking
JSB Nakshatra Aazstha
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Properties
1/28
Verified
New Booking
JSB Nakshatra Aazstha
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sadguru Reality
1/21
Verified
New Booking
RNA NG Platinum City
RERA
₹35.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
Vaibhav
Owner
1/23
Resale
Evershine City
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Vikasini School (ICSE)- 1.5 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 2.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.3 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0....+ More
Updated
4w ago
Km Roshnee
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Willibrord High School- 2.2 kmAPOLLO CHILDRENS HOSPITAL- 0.5 kmMcDonald's- 2 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0.7 k...+ More
Updated
4w ago
DP
Duttakrupa Property Consultancy
Play video
1/15
Verified
Resale
Sanskruti Appartment
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftClose to Fire Brigade Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vasai East, Mumbai

Waliv
5,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vasant Nagari
7,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yashvant Viva TownShip
6,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajavali
6,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Golani Naka
6,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.71%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Vasai East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Evershine City
2 BHK Apartment
Vasai East,Vasai
60.66 L-60.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Splendora
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
38.45 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Conceptual Suraksha Smart City Phase I
1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
23.8 L-31.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JSB Nakshatra Veda
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
33.51 L-63.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Green Park
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
36.89 L-55.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Basera Garden
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
42.99 L-60.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JSB Nakshatra Aazstha
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
27.8 L-46.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Sky Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
46.98 L-78.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Wonder Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
44.02 L-63.82 L