Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Suvidha Regal Complex

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
by Suvidha Enterprises

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

Suvidha Regal Complex is a project by Suvidha Enterprises in Mumbai. It is a Ready to Move project. Suvidha Regal Complex offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Vasai East, it is a residential project. Suvidha Regal Complex offers some of the most exclusive 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 520.0 sq.ft.. The address of Suvidha Regal Complex is Near Sheth Vidya Mandir School, Vasant Nagari, Vasai, Mumbai.Suvidha Regal Complex ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living.Vasai East is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
JM
Jai Mata Ji Properties
1/7
Resale
Suvidha Regal Complex
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleLift24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
1w ago