More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3936

Flats for Sale in Vasant Oscar, Mulund West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vasant Oscar? Search from 92+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vasant Oscar. Choose from 74+ New Projects, 62+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Vasant Oscar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vasant Oscar, Mulund West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sheth Montana Phase 4 (594 sq.ft)
₹2.12 Cr - 4.81 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (585 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Vasant Oscar, Mulund West
Sheth Montana (594 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1058 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Vasant Oscar, Mulund West
2 BHK Flat (585 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Vasant Oscar, Mulund West
Kalpataru Elitus (1013 sq.ft)
₹3.09 Cr - 4.06 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (802 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Vasant Oscar, Mulund West
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹3.29 Cr
Vasant Oscar, Mulund West
2 BHK Flat (802 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Vasant Oscar, Mulund West
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Vasant Oscar, Mulund West
...Read more
P
PENNYWISSE
1/48
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.52 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
HT
Harshad Thakkar
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Ashwin Vasant Oscar
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.37k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HousePOP FinishingSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
H
Homeskart.Com
+ 4 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.76 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 3.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/33
Resale
Kalpataru Elitus
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.19k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BD
Bhakti Dand
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
No Brokerage
Sheth Montana Phase 4
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.63k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
GP
Goyam Property Solutions
+ 8 more
1/39
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mulund West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.09 Cr - 4.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/44
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Elitus
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.3k/sq.ft
802 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to GS Shetty International School2...+ More
Updated
4w ago
H
HomesKart
1/29
New Booking
Sheth Montana Phase 1
RERA
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to R Mall, MulundEarthquake ResistantSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vasant Oscar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
1.22 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Codename Zest
2.42 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Codename Zest
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Montana Phase 4
₹2.12 Cr - 4.81 Cr
Sheth Montana Phase 4
Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
P
PENNYWISSE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
1.26 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
Blackplinth Developers
1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gopan Joshi
Owner
1/51
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Elitus
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.05k/sq.ft
802 sq.ft
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Elitus
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital MulundChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Ashish Gupta
1/25
Verified
Resale
Sheth Montana Phase 3
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.99k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Fortis Hospital MulundClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
P
Prashant
1/22
Resale
Kalpataru Elitus
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
BD
Bhakti Dand
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
Kalpataru Elitus
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.07k/sq.ft
472 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital MulundLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DR
Direct Realty
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Elitus
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Ashish Gupta
1/25
Verified
Resale
Sheth Montana Phase 1
RERA
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital MulundClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/35
Resale
Sheth Montana
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.66k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
HT
Harshad Thakkar
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Elitus
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vasant Oscar

Gallery Cover Pic of Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
₹1.6 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
by Blackplinth Developers
1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
₹1.32 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
by Anon Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
DP
Destivia Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nicco Vishakha Heights And Vishakha Regency
₹1.34 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Nicco Vishakha Heights And Vishakha Regency
by Nicco Keytech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund East, Mumbai
AP
Avani properties Pvt
Seller + 1 more
BD
Bhakti Dand
1/6
New Booking
No Brokerage
Kalpataru Elitus
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.53k/sq.ft
481 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/50
Resale
Kalpataru Elitus
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital MulundClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Ashish Gupta
1/31
Resale
Kalpataru Elitus
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Fortis Hospital MulundClose to Metro StationClose to Temple
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/24
New Booking
Sheth Montana
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.88k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/23
New Booking
Sheth Montana
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.79k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
AG
Ashish Gupta
1/30
New Booking
Kalpataru Elitus
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.09k/sq.ft
1218 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
PS
Paras Shah
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Kalpataru Elitus
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.96k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
PS
Paras Shah
1/24
New Booking
Kalpataru Elitus
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.03k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/32
Resale
Sheth Montana Phase 3
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.31k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SR
Spectraa Real Estate Advisory
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Elitus
RERA
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.78k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
PS
Paras Shah
Play video
1/29
Resale
Sheth Montana Phase 4
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
AG
Ashish Gupta
1/30
New Booking
Kalpataru Elitus
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Fortis Hospital Mulund
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/46
Resale
Kalpataru Elitus
RERA
₹3.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.91k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Fortis Hospital MulundChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Vasant Oscar, Mumbai

19,088
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
20,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
23,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sambhaji Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4
23,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
22,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.33%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vasant Oscar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Revanta
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
2.39 Cr-4.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Montana
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.43 Cr-4.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Sanctuary
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.71 Cr-4.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Rejuve 360 Tower A
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.6 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Elitus
3 BHK Apartment
Mulund West,Mumbai
3.09 Cr-4.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwarya Optima
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.41 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Green Origin
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai