More Filters
Last Updated: Aug 26, 2020
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Veer Savarkar Nagar, Thane East, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Veer Savarkar Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Veer Savarkar Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Veer Savarkar Nagar, Thane East, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
M S Satnam Sadguru Garden CHS (472 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thane East, Thane
...Read more
MS
M/S Satnam Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of M S Satnam Sadguru Garden CHS

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2006

Nearby Properties Around (Veer Savarkar Nagar)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/43
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
1/23
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
B
Banke
1/42
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/19
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/32
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/18
5.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Veer Savarkar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Invictus By GS
1.54 kmfrom
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Raymond Invictus By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
4.5 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
BP
BoonDeal Property Consulting Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
1.98 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
3.04 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
3.49 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
P
PropSolution
1/23
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Tip Top Plaza- 1.8 km  •...+ More
R
Rahul
1/6
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to R Mall, Mulund
R
Rahul
1/3
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
VP
Vivek Properties
1/11
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Rahul Vhatkar
Owner
1/17
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km
P
Piyush
1/22
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.11k/sq.ft
651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFalse Ceiling
AP
Arnav Properties
1/16
1.3 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.37k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
OV
OSP Ventures
1/6
1.3 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.16k/sq.ft
496 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
OV
OSP Ventures
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
AP
Arnav Properties
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station

Ready to Move Projects around Veer Savarkar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Courtyard Rozanne
₹2.54 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Courtyard Rozanne
by Narang Realty And The Wadhwa Group
3 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
by Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
AP
Arnav Properties
1/11
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
P
Piyush
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.8k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGymnasium
AP
Arnav Properties
1/22
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.19k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Veer Savarkar Nagar, Thane

Valmiki Nagar
17,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Daulat Nagar
12,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kopri
16,372
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandeni Koliwada
17,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Veer Savarkar Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Amogh Ratan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JVM Emerald
1 BHK Apartment
Thane East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ojass Ajita CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakhani Empire Dynasty
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane East,Thane
2.0 Cr-6.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KM Horizon Palms
Property
Thane East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Estate Villa Nebula
2 BHK Apartment
Thane East,Thane
1.4 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Blaze Apartment Chs Ltd
2 BHK Apartment
Thane East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverline Lifestyle
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehraj Mustafa Empire
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Thane East,Thane
60.0 L-84.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Growmore Unimax Life
1 BHK Apartment
Thane East,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Veer Savarkar Nagar, Thane

Thane East
6 people rated this locality
4.67
13,069
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.22%
Fall in last 1 Year