More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 329

Flats for Sale in Vichumbe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vichumbe? Housing.com offers 176+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 51+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vichumbe. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 58+ Resale Projects and 38+ Owner Properties for sale in Vichumbe. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vichumbe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (510 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Palaspa, Panvel
1 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Vichumbe, Panvel
1 BHK Flat (530 sq.ft)
₹11.0 L
Vichumbe, Panvel
1 BHK Flat (619 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Vichumbe, Panvel
1 RK Flat (310 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Vichumbe, Vichumbe
1 BHK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Vichumbe, Panvel
1 RK Flat (347 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Vichumbe, Panvel
1 BHK Flat (504 sq.ft)
₹25.18 L
Vichumbe, Panvel
1 BHK Flat (565 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Vichumbe, Panvel
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Vichumbe, Panvel
...Read more
SS
Shree Siddheshwar Enterprises
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Siddheshwar Enterprises
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Lifeline Hospital PanvelClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to Airport
Updated
4w ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/3
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/4
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
619 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Siddheshwar Enterprises
1/19
Resale
Om Shree Sai Dattnath Aangan
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportClose to Lifeline Hospital PanvelClose t...+ More
SP
Shaurya Property
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
347 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vichumbe

Gallery Cover Pic of Sector Green
1.99 kmfrom
₹89.99 L - 1.25 Cr
Sector Green
Olive Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
OB
Olive Builders
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Renucorp Vanaha
4.39 kmfrom
₹44.46 L - 64.05 L
Renucorp Vanaha
Renucorp
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
RC
Realtevo channels private Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
6.18 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Wise City
6.46 kmfrom
₹39.56 L - 1.23 Cr
The Wise City
The Wadhwa Group
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
TP
Takshak Properties
Seller + 2 more
SP
S P Realty
1/3
New Booking
₹25.18 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
504 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shree Siddheshwar Enterprises
1/5
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
SP
Shaurya Property
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Priyal Govind Greens
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1d ago
SS
Shree Siddheshwar Enterprises
1/6
New Booking
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopLift24*7 Security
GR
Ganesh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Varsha Green Valley
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to Orion Mall, PanvelClose to New H...+ More
GR
Ganesh Real Estate
1/22
New Booking
Varsha Green Valley
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to Orion Mall, Panv...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Siddheshwar Enterprises
1/5
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
365 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1d ago
IP
Impressive Properties
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Avaj Residency
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus S...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Vichumbe

Residential Lands for Sale in Towncity Plots In Koproli
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairama One World
₹1.09 Cr
Sairama One World
by Sairama Developers
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Nakshearth India
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Shree Siddheshwar Enterprises
1/10
Resale
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SS
Shree Siddheshwar Enterprises
1/8
New Booking
₹35.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopLiftClose to Lifeline Hospital Panvel
Updated
3d ago
SS
Shree Siddheshwar Enterprises
1/4
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Lifeline Hospital PanvelClose to Railway StationClose to AirportClose to St. Joseph's High School, St...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Siddheshwar Enterprises
1/5
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to AirportLift
SS
Shree Siddheshwar Enterprises
1/22
Resale
Om Shree Sai Dattnath Aangan
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SP
S P Realty
1/2
New Booking
₹24.49 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
489 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shaurya Property
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopLift
Updated
1d ago
SS
Shree Siddheshwar Enterprises
1/4
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus Stop
SR
SAI REALTORS
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to AirportClub House
IP
Impressive Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to New Horizon Public School Panvel  ...+ More
GR
Ganesh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
Luniya Green Acre
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to AirportClose to Orion Mall, Panv...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shaurya Property
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SR
SAI REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
561 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to AirportPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai

8,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,221
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaveshwar 4D Avinya
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
56.7 L-95.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Harikrupa Grand
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GNS Sai Annapurna
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaditya Lakshmi Narayan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
60.0 L-94.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jijau Shivsagar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
38.8 L-62.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manas Shivdarshan
2 BHK Apartment
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Shreeji Hills
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
34.0 L-58.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Om Pushp Dwarka
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Infiniti Shree Ashtavinayak
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai