Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Pali Village, Bandra West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pali Village)

HH
Hansganga Hari Shewa Developers Private Limited
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Khar West

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 876 - 1164 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
IE
Ivaan Enterprises
1/2
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Andheri East

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 438 - 816 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LG
Lodha Group
1/16
6.5 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Lower Parel

5 BHK Villa
₹29.66 Cr - 29.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹71.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 4152 - 4163 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/22
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹72.08k/sq.ft
4162 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shardashram Vidyamandir International School- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmThe Bombay Canteen- 1.9 kmPhoenix Pa...+ More
RB
Reputed Builder
3.6 kms away

7 BHK Villa in Santacruz East

7 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1804 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 1991
AI
Ami Infra Projects Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Ami Hirani Villa
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vile Parle East

2 BHK Villa
₹3.11 Cr - 3.24 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹4.66 Cr - 4.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 685 - 1064 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
AD
Advent Developers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Advent Parmatma Villa
5.2 kms away

1, 3 BHK Villas in Vile Parle West

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 604 - 2226 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AK
Almas Khan
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Juhu for Rs. 70000000
4.1 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Chandulal Nanavati Vinay Mandir (Nanavati School)- 0.1 kmNanavati Max Super Speciality Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmTangerine- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Pali Village, Mumbai

ONGC Colony
90,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ranwar
52,413
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Santosh Nagar
67,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
75.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shirley
41,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chimbai Village
32,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Pali Village, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Summer Queen CHSL
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
2.85 Cr-10.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hansganga Meher Villa
2, 3 BHK Villas
Khar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Bandstand Cama
5, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bandra West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Advent Parmatma Villa
1, 3 BHK Villas
Vile Parle West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivaan Anand Villa
2, 3 BHK Villas
Andheri East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Riservo
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
4.04 Cr-4.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Tardeo,Mumbai
18.25 Cr-36.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Corinthia Tower 6
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.61 Cr-2.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Vikhroli ASPI Project 4
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses