Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Kala Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
KR
by Reputed Builder

Property

Kala Residency is a residential project in Virar West, Mumbai. Kala Residency is located in Bypass Road , Near Expert's International High School, Y K Nagar.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Kala Residency.Virar West is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Children's Play Area
24X7 Water Supply
Meter Room
Street Lighting
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Landscaped Garden
+6
Kala Residency Project Images
John
Owner
1/6
Resale
Kala Residency
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1d ago