More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Flats for Sale in Yari Road, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Yari Road? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Yari Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Yari Road, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (970 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Pegasus Tower (1250 sq.ft)
₹3.17 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Aryaman Marina (170 sq.ft)
Andheri West, Mumbai
God Gift Tower (572 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bandra West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
...Read more
RK
Rakesh Khanna
1/9
Resale
Pegasus Tower
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.4k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Yari Road Bus StopClose to Versova Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rajesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Pegasus Tower
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yari Road Bus StopLiftNatural LightPower Backup
ZR
Zeris Real Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Zohra Aghadi CHS
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.26k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstitutePower Bac...+ More
AM
Amaan Merchant
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
Pegasus Tower
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research I...+ More
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.4k/sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
AI
Aryaman Infratech
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹33.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
RB
Reputed Builder

Property in Andheri West

Zero Brokerage Projects around Yari Road

Gallery Cover Pic of H Rishabraj Trident
0.67 kmfrom
₹6.0 Cr - 10.09 Cr
H Rishabraj Trident
H Rishabraj Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
1.70 kmfrom
₹2.97 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
Hiranandani Communities
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Cullinan
1.86 kmfrom
₹21.0 Cr - 29.85 Cr
Lodha Cullinan
Lodha Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Serenova
1.86 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Kolte Patil Serenova
Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
RB
Reputed Builder

1 BHK Flat in Bandra West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2003
IP
I PROPERTIES UNLIMETED
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in  Silver Anklet, Andheri West for Rs. 14000000
Resale
Silver Anklet
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
3d ago
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Amit Nagar

Property in Andheri West

Possession: Feb, 2020
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of God Gift Towers

Property in Andheri West

RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Furniturewala Residency

Studio Studio Flat in Andheri West

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2015

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller