Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Davlameti, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
MA
Mandal Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Mandal Ashish Enclave

2 BHK Flat in Davlameti

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Davlameti)

BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
1/26
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Lava

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35.75 L
1505 sq.ft Plot
₹53.8 L
1860 sq.ft Plot
₹66.5 L
2294 sq.ft Plot
₹82.01 L
3518 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.57k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
FH
Fair Homes Infraventures
1/7
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lava

1 BHK Flat
₹19.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.4 L - 31 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
PD
Privara Developers LLP
1/32
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bodhala

922 sq.ft Plot
₹22.59 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹24.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹29.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹36.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹44.1 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹53.9 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹61.25 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹73.5 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹98 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
WB
WKD Builders And Developers
1/3
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Lava

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftSizes: 466 - 484 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
SD
Sandeep Dwellers Pvt Ltd
1/12
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vayusena Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 849 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SD
Sandeep Dwellers Pvt Ltd
1/22
1.8 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Vayusena Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹41.13 L - 51.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 3325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Davlameti

Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Ram Empire
0.79 kmfrom
₹35.75 L - 1.26 Cr
Daivee Builder
1/5
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vayusena Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 945 - 965 sq.ft.
1S
11 Square Feet
1/4
2.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1007 - 1040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
AR
Ayodhya Realtor
1/5
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Hazaripahad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 635 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
YI
Yugroshan Infra
1/4
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hazaripahad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 613 - 822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/10
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Hazaripahad

3 BHK Flat
₹47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.57k/sq.ftSizes: 1317 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SA
Swapnil Associates
1/10
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kachimet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftSizes: 661 - 1023 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
SP
Siddhivinayak Properties
1/15
3.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kachimet

2 BHK Flat
₹41.81 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹46.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1130 - 1378 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
AD
Angel Dwellers Infratech Private Limited
1/8
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kachimet

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 843 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
SD
Sandeep Dwellers Pvt Ltd
1/6
3.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hazaripahad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 263 - 413 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
SD
Sagar Developers Nagpur
1/2
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chicholi

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request

Ready to Move Projects around Davlameti

Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Ram Empire
₹35.75 L - 1.26 Cr
Ishaan Builder and Associates
1/4
3.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hazaripahad

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L
4 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1220 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
1/17
3.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Hazaripahad

1 BHK Flat
₹13.5 L - 16.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 375 - 470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
WH
Walke's Happy Homes
1/24
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kachimet

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1114 sq.ft Plot
₹18.23 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹18.49 L
1166 sq.ft Plot
₹19.07 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹19.41 L
1230 sq.ft Plot
₹20.12 L
1281 sq.ft Plot
₹20.96 L
1348 sq.ft Plot
₹22.06 L
1393 sq.ft Plot
₹22.78 L
1442 sq.ft Plot
₹23.6 L
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹27.98 L
1852 sq.ft Plot
₹30.3 L
2088 sq.ft Plot
₹34.16 L
2745 sq.ft Plot
₹44.9 L
2917 sq.ft Plot
₹47.72 L
3027 sq.ft Plot
₹49.52 L
3225 sq.ft Plot
₹52.76 L
3388 sq.ft Plot
₹55.43 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹57.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.64k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
NI
Nirala India and Capitol Group
1/6
4.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gonhi,Yerla

1 BHK Flat
₹14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.6 L - 27.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Davlameti, Nagpur

Sonaba Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Davlameti, Nagpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Aaranyam
Residential Plots
Davlameti,Nagpur
₹29.18 L-3.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mandal Ashish Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Davlameti,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Davlameti, Nagpur

Duttawadi
1 people rated this locality
5
₹3,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lava
₹2,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chicholi
₹3,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bodhala
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Seminary Hills
₹5,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hazaripahad
₹4,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vayusena Nagar
₹4,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Waddhamna
₹3,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gokulpeth
₹11,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anant Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.75
₹6,854
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.61%
Rise in last 1 Year