Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Resale properties in Rui, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Rohit Yadav
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.63 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Achievers School- 1.6 kmMIDAS HOSPITAL- 6.2 kmKhapri Metro Station- 0.1 kmSingh Saab- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Mohsin Khan
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Harsh
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Updated
2w ago
Sumit Bisen
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rui, Nagpur
Resale
Shree Gajanan Balaji Nagari
RERA
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Achievers School- 1.4 kmMIDAS HOSPITAL- 6.5 kmKhapri Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Le Meridien- 0.1 km
Dhananjay
Owner
1450 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rui, Nagpur
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Achievers School- 1.6 kmMIDAS HOSPITAL- 6.1 kmKhapri Metro Station- 0.1 kmSingh Saab- 0.1 km