More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Chunchale, Nashik - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chunchale? Housing.com offers 59+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 23+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chunchale. Choose from 20+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Chunchale. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Chunchale)

JG
Janaki Group
1/36
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CG
C Global Realtors
1/10
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
24 Gems
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2077 - 2187 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
6.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
TL
TOUCHWOOD LIFESPACE
1/3
3.8 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
2412 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Podar International School Pathardi (Proposed CBSE)- 7 kmDr.Wagh's Dental Care Clinic- 6.1 km ...+ More
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/14
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹54.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/14
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/11
5.3 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chunchale

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
5.53 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
6.54 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
6.77 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss Pearls
5.78 kmfrom
₹66.99 L
Bliss Pearls
Bliss Developers
3 BHK Flat Pathardi Phata, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/6
5.7 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/10
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹66.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1488 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Deepraj Patil
Owner
1/16
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹47.61 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmAshtang Ayurveda SuperMulti Speciality Hospital- 3.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmPurab P...+ More
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SD
Saivishva Developers
1/25
6.1 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Six Sigma Medi...+ More
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023
CG
C Global Realtors
1/8
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹69.08 L - 87.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1535 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Chunchale

Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
by T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss Pearls
₹66.99 L
Bliss Pearls
by Bliss Developers
3 BHK Flat
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/11
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹47.7 L - 51.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/4
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Villa in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chunchale, Nashik

2,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.55%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Chunchale, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of DMK Anand Vatika
Property
Chunchale,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jadhav Park
1, 2 BHK Row Houses
Chunchale,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Park
2 BHK Villa
Chunchale,Nashik
32.68 L-37.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivkrupa Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Chunchale,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ramkrishna Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chunchale,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raza Galaxy
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chunchale,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avenue Ekdant Galaxy Apartment
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chunchale,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Siddhi Heights
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Chunchale,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghukul Dream Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chunchale,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarode Shree Ganesh Row House
Property
Chunchale,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chunchale, Nashik

4,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.07%
Fall in last 1 Year