More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5803

Flats for Sale in Deepali Nagar, Nashik - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Deepali Nagar? Search from 35+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Deepali Nagar. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Deepali Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Deepali Nagar, Nashik - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1065 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Lavate Nager, Parijat Nagar
Aditya Pride Ram Krushna Residency (700 sq.ft)
₹25.75 L - 35.0 L
Deolali Gaon, Nashik
2 BHK Flat (1075 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Pathardi Gaon, Pathardi Phata
Ekta Greenville Villa (1480 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
3 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Lavate Nager, Parijat Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
TIDKE NAGAR, Nashik
3 BHK Flat (730 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Wadala Gaon, Nashik
Residential Plot (257 sq.mt)
₹97.47 L
Salunkhe Nagar, Nashik
3 BHK Duplex (600 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L
New Cidco, Savata Nagar
3 BHK Duplex (2000 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Rajwada Nagar, Kailash Nagar
...Read more
AE
Assets Ent
1/22
2.72 km away
Resale
Shreeji Sky Greens
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AD
Aditya Developers
7.06 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹25.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
KP
Khatri Properties
1/11
4.85 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
EW
Ekta World
1/11
5.45 km away

3 BHK Villa in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AE
Assets Ent
1/8
2.96 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Nashik City Centre MallSwimming PoolGated Community
AE
Assets Ent
1/6
2.18 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
CG
C GLOBAL
1/8
1.87 km away
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Deepali Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
1.29 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
3.55 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
4.19 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Siyaram Avenues
6.13 kmfrom
₹53.37 L - 88.53 L
Siyaram Avenues
Amrut Lifespaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
Seller + 1 more
Harsh Kale
Owner
1/8
4.33 km away
Resale
₹97.47 L
Avg. price: ₹37.93k/sq.mt
257 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Espalier The Experimental School- 0.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Element...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Irfan Shaikh
Owner
1/9
2.96 km away
Resale
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Udai Bhanu Singh
Owner
280 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ramshej, Nashik
13.44 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.mt
280 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Nashik- 0.1 kmKeyfini Celebration Park Nashik- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
MD
Manish Dhruv
1/17
1.22 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
VR
Vishvas Real Estate Consultancy
1/6
1.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
AE
Assets Ent
1/12
2.55 km away
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
1735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleChildren Play Area
US
URBAN SYTES
1/7
6.41 km away
New Booking
₹22.38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsUtility ShopsClose to Bus StopGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
6d ago
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/18
1.48 km away

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹73.36 L - 97.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
Gaurav Badhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1428 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Matoshree Nagar for Rs. 9500000
1.25 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmUdupi Tadka Gokul Pure Veg Restaurant Na...+ More
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Deepali Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Satvik Solitaire
₹1.1 Cr
Satvik Solitaire
by Satvik Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Asmita Avenue
₹64.99 L
Sun Asmita Avenue
by Sun Developers
3 BHK Flat
Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of J J Shivanchi
₹52.0 L
J J Shivanchi
by J J Builders
2 BHK Flat
Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
KG
KBC GLOBAL LTD.
1/5
2.35 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹51.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
VP
Vinayak Premises Pvt Ltd
1/10
1.18 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/8
1.59 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
X
XpertARC
1/6
8.39 km away
Resale
₹13.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
EP
Eshwari Property
1/2
16.55 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹794.00/sq.ft
2770 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Ojhar CBSE- 5.1 kmSaikrupa Hospital- 4.7 kmHOTEL KRISHIDHAN Family Restaurant & Banquets- 0....+ More
SE
SM ESTATE
1/2
1.04 km away
New Booking
Shivshakti Luxuria
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
DK
Deepak Kardak
1/12
2.15 km away
Resale
Krishna Dham Apartment
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
RB
Rahul Burse
1/8
5.88 km away
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago
Chetan Tungar
Owner
1/3
8.23 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Prasad Kulkarni
Owner
1/3
13.06 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.16k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Nashik- 9.1 kmKeyfini Celebration Park Nashik- 8.1 km
Updated
1w ago
JD
Jay Developers
1/7
2.24 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹48.35 L - 50.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.43 L - 72.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BR
Bhoomi Realty
1/4
5.27 km away
New Booking
₹8.11 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Philomena Convent High School.- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nashik- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rakesh Chauhan
Owner
1/9
4.26 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Deepali Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Morya Pride
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Deepali Nagar,Nashik
70.41 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Tower Apartment
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Deepali Nagar,Nashik
59.44 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Centrum
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Deepali Nagar,Nashik
35.0 L-76.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Tirumala Magnus
3 BHK Apartment
Deepali Nagar,Nashik
74.85 L-76.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanishka Gold Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Deepali Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raviraj Shiddh Sankul 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deepali Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Infra Vraj Bungalow
Property
Deepali Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Centrum Apartment
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Deepali Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shramsafalya Sai Miracle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deepali Nagar,Nashik
49.71 L-68.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cityscape Varad Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Deepali Nagar,Nashik
25.0 L-35.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Deepali Nagar, Nashik