0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 107 of 107

Flats for Sale in Devlali under 1 Crore - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
AB
Avit Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Avit ARKK Pushp NX

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vijay Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹12.32 L - 14.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.21 L - 18.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
SB
Shah Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shah Shahs Shatrunjay

1, 2 BHK Villas in Deolali Gaon

1 BHK Villa
₹22 L
2 BHK Villa
₹27.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K - ₹5.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
PD
Padmavati Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmavati Krishnai Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indrayani Society

1 BHK Flat
₹13.72 L - 16.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.62 L - 23.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
SE
SV Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Hill Woods

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Camp

2 BHK Flat
₹27 L - 36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
VC
Vedant Construwell
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Gayatridham CHSL

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deolali Camp

2 BHK Flat
₹39.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
RC
Ram Constructions
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vihitgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 34.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AC
Arav Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Arav Shreement Mauli

1 BHK Flat in Vijay Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹8.35 L - 16.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Devlali

Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
6.97 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Antarang
6.46 kmfrom
₹53.64 L - 88.75 L
Shrinath Antarang
Shrinath Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
NH
Next Homes Realty
Seller
MB
Manoj Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Kuber Nagari Apartment

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Deolali Camp

1 RK Flat
₹8.34 L - 10.53 L
1 BHK Flat
₹13.12 L - 13.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.7 L - 28.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AI
Arkk Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkk Akshada

2 BHK Villa in Deolali Camp

2 BHK Villa
₹30.62 L - 34.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
SE
SV Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Hill Woods Villa

2 BHK Villa in Deolali Camp

2 BHK Villa
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
KC
Karda Constructions
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹26.82 L
Possession: Mar, 2025
KC
Karda Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Karda Hari Laxmi Phase II

1, 2 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
KC
Karda Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Karda Hari Laxmi Phase I

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Gaon

2 BHK Flat
₹26.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
KC
Karda Constructions
1/11

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Deolali Camp

1 BHK Flat
₹17.2 L - 17.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
SI
Sai Infrastructure Builder and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Saptashrungi Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Deolali Camp

1 BHK Flat
₹20.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
SI
Sai Infrastructure Builder and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Saptashrungi

2.5 BHK Villa in Deolali Camp

2.5 BHK Villa
₹41.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Devlali)

AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AL
Amrut Lifespaces
1/16
6.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/31
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 77.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.31 L - 76.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.44 L - 88.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Ikra Pathan
Owner
1/4
4.3 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Philomena Convent High School.- 0.1 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmAamchi Maati Aamchi Mansa- 0.1 kmSmart...+ More
Ajay Konde
Owner
1/3
4.3 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1028 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bharat Bandre
Owner
4.3 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Hemant
Owner
1/7
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Devendra Ramesh Korde
Owner
1/13
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Philomena Convent High School.- 0.1 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmAamchi Maati Aamchi Mansa- 0.1 kmStar ...+ More
KG
KBC GLOBAL LTD.
1/16
4.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shabhaji Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹19.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 853 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SB
Shree Buildcon & Associates
1/8
4.5 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shabhaji Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹14.56 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.37 L - 18.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.52 L - 26.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.18 L - 32.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 780 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AC
A C Jain Builders & Developers
1/5
4.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Gaon

2 BHK Flat
₹25.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftSizes: 718 - 720 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
MD
Mehak Developers
1/10
4.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Deolali Gaon

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 97.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1716 - 1763 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
AA
Amol Ashtekar
1/4
4.5 kms away

2 BHK Bungalow in Deolali Gaon

2 BHK Bungalow
₹49.99 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1398 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
RD
Renuka Developers
1/6
4.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Gaon

2 BHK Flat
₹27.38 L - 27.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 602 - 606 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Housing Partner
Owner
1/10
4.9 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Purushottam English School- 0.1 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmNew Rasoi Restaurant- 0.1 kmStar Zone Mall- 0....+ More
AC
A C Jain Builders & Developers
1/3
4.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road

3 BHK Flat
₹99.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1807 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
A B
Owner
1/8
5.1 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Barnes School and Junior College- 0.1 kmMilitary Hospital- 6.4 kmBharat Cold Drink- 0.1 kmUmrao Plaza- 6.4 km
Raheel Estates
Owner
1/3
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ashish Punjabi
Owner
1/6
5.1 kms away
₹35.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Purushottam English School- 0.1 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmNew Rasoi Restaurant- 0.1 kmSmart Bazaar- 0.1 ...+ More
Maya
Owner
1/7
5.1 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1708 sq.ft
4
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Devlali, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ambrish Society
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmiti Shree Gurudarshan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deolali Gaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Soha Fatema
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Comrade Prabhatkar CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deolali Camp,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A C Abhinav
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indrayani Society,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kushavart Sai Leela Homes
Property
Deolali Camp,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayodhya Residency
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Indrayani Society,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dholi Madhav Park
2 BHK Apartment
Indrayani Society,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mauli Trambak Sankul
2 BHK Apartment
Deolali Camp,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deogiri Deogiri Homes 2
1 BHK Apartment
Deolali Camp,Devlali
 

Popular Locality for sale in Devlali, Nashik

Pathardi Phata
6 people rated this locality
5
4,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nashik Road
7 people rated this locality
4.57
4,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Indira Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4.56
4,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.2%
Rise in last 1 Year