Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4389

New Residential Projects in Dwarka, Nashik - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Dwarka? Housing.com offers 68+ Ready to Move, 21+ Under Construction and 4+ Resale Projects in Dwarka. Choose from 32+ new & upcoming projects in Dwarka. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Dwarka, Nashik - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Virat Plaza (1632 sq.ft)
₹63.65 L
Mhasrul Gaon, Nashik
Amar Vihar Row Bunglow (831 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L - 38.0 L
Satpur, Nashik
Vastu Govind Tirth (1508 sq.ft)
₹71.99 L
Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik
Sunrise Summit (3800 sq.ft)
₹3.23 Cr
Parijat Nagar, Nashik
Nirvaan Residency (1095 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Sharanpur, Nashik
Valencia Riverside (1963 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Veer Sawarkar Nagar, Nashik
Nice Home Mahurgad Co Op Housing Society (331 sq.ft)
₹24.58 L - 72.69 L
Deolali Gaon, Nashik
Aditya Pride Ram Krushna Residency (700 sq.ft)
₹25.75 L - 35.0 L
Deolali Gaon, Nashik
Vidhata Apartment Co Op Housing Society Ltd (1016 sq.ft)
₹47.51 L - 68.11 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
Everest Square B C (1193 sq.ft)
₹56.08 L - 66.94 L
Veer Sawarkar Nagar, Nashik
...Read more
HH
Harshal Hanumante Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
7.19 km away

3 BHK Flat in Mhasrul Gaon, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹63.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AI
Amar Infrastructures
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Vihar Row Bunglow
10.3 km away

2 BHK Bungalow in Satpur, Nashik

2 BHK Bungalow
₹35 L - 38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.21 K - 4.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
VB
Vastu Buildcon
1/3
1.62 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹71.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.77k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SI
Sawant Infra Projects
1/4
4.02 km away

4 BHK Flat in Parijat Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VE
Viraj Estates
1/15
3.27 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sharanpur, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.06 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.04 Cr - 3.08 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.93 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
2w ago
VB
Vinayaka Builders
1/10
5.9 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Veer Sawarkar Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
NH
Nice Home Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Nice Home Mahurgad Co Op Housing Society
7.47 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon, Nashik

1 RK Flat
₹24.58 L - 30.22 L
1 BHK Flat
₹36.83 L - 42.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.19 L - 52.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dwarka

Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
2.95 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
3.25 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
3.51 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
4.31 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
AD
Aditya Developers
6.87 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹25.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
PV
Pravin Vasantrao Darade
1/9
4.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹47.51 L - 58.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
EB
Everest Buildtech
1/12
6.11 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Veer Sawarkar Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹56.08 L - 57.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PS
Patani Shah Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Patani Shah Siddhi Elite
2.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹31.88 L - 35.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.43 L - 49.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
PD
Param Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Param Ishwar Pratishta
2.44 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹22.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.4 L - 36.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
VP
Vinayak Premises Pvt Ltd
1/10
3.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/18
3.32 km away

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹73.36 L - 97.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
SM
S M Developers
1/2
3.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Talathi Colony, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 58.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
JD
Jay Developers
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹48.35 L - 50.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.43 L - 72.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KT
Kalyan Toll Infrastructure
1/11
9.53 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹41.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Dwarka

Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
by T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
SC
Sanklecha Constructions
5.23 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - ₹5.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
ME
Malpani Estates
1/12
6.7 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹42.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹50.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
OD
Octavia Developers
4.93 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in D. K. Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹58.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
EW
Ekta World
1/11
7.68 km away

3 BHK Villa in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SM
Satish Manohar Deshpande
Gallery Cover Pic of Malati Manohar Apt
5.99 km away

2 BHK Flat in Mhasrul Gaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹27.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.74k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AB
Aditya Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Pride
5.7 km away

1 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹37.38 L - 47.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PC
Pooja Construction
1/3
5.32 km away

4 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
KG
KBC GLOBAL LTD.
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹51.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RD
Radhe Developers
1/8
5.2 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 41.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.19 L - 55.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
AD
ABH Developers
1/28
9.36 km away
Treeland
RERA
5

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gangapur, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
AC
Aarkay Construction
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L - 48.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
HE
Hemant Enterprises
1/4
2.09 km away

2 BHK Flat in Tagore Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50.32 L - 53.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
MA
Mahalaxmi Associates
1.05 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttara Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹34.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dwarka, Nashik

5,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dwarka, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Ozone
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
43.5 L-76.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anandvan Housing Complex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
44.16 L-72.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Thakkers Eva Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
38.06 L-45.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Metropolis
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
50.18 L-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KBSL Lenkar S Majestiq
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Overseas Fateh Legacy
3 BHK Apartment
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Jay Shankar Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
62.64 L-81.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Crystal
3 BHK Apartment
Dwarka,Nashik
69.0 L-69.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaidehi Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
55.0 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanklecha Waterways
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
37.75 L-52.93 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dwarka, Nashik

2,712
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Uttara Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
General Vaidya Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,884
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft