Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 47

Resale properties in Kala Nagar, Indira Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
VR
Vishvas Real Estate Consultancy
1/27
Resale
Sanklecha The Metrozone
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SJ
Sachin Jain
Play video
1/18
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
BM
Bhoomi Manthan Proparty
1/7
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyLift
Updated
2w ago
TG
Trilok Girhepunje
1/28
Resale
Sanklecha The Metrozone
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
6d ago
YR
Yatiraj Real Estate Consultancy
1/8
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kala Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
1.74 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
3.88 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
4.01 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Central Vista
₹51.39 L - 63.86 L
Vraj Central Vista
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
TG
Trilok Girhepunje
1/26
Resale
Sanklecha The Metrozone
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1471 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
YR
Yatiraj Real Estate Consultancy
1/15
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1117 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nashik City Centre Mall
TG
Trilok Girhepunje
1/28
Resale
Sanklecha The Metrozone
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
3d ago
TG
Trilok Girhepunje
1/33
Resale
Sanklecha The Metrozone
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1787 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
BM
Bhoomi Manthan Proparty
1/6
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Shriram Shinde
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmNashik City Centre Ma...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kala Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
Azhar Shaikh
Owner
1/3
Resale
Nooren Heritage
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Vivek Sonawane
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Resale
Shivlekha
₹55.71 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Tip Top Plaza- 1.6 kmR Mall, Mulund- 3 km
Kgajanan
Owner
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kala Nagar, Nashik

Pethe Nagar
5,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gurukrupa Housing Society
4,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
State Bank Colony
4,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamod Nagar
4,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Z P Colony
5,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kala Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Pawa Blossom
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Nashik
25.8 L-36.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Elevate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Nashik
45.86 L-68.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Hari Krushna Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Nashik
88.76 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Central Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Nashik
51.39 L-63.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Ananta
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Indira Nagar,Nashik
52.98 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suvik Aspire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Nashik
64.79 L-86.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Nandanvan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Nashik
31.5 L-58.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Nashik
57.03 L-74.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapuri Imperial
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Nashik
54.0 L-74.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Galaxy
3 BHK Apartment
Indira Nagar,Nashik