More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5829

Flats for Sale in Upnagar, Nashik - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Upnagar? Housing.com offers 28+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 30+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Upnagar. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Upnagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Upnagar, Nashik - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Vitthal Towers Building C And D (936 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L - 38.0 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Mahatma Nagar, Parijat Nagar
Shiv Kunj (698 sq.ft)
₹62.84 L - 72.79 L
Indira Nagar, Nashik
Shree Vighnaharan Luxuria (1756 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L - 90.01 L
Ashoka Marg, Nashik
Vedas Avenue (625 sq.ft)
₹49.98 L - 67.96 L
Indira Nagar, Nashik
Three Leaves (2325 sq.ft)
₹2.21 Cr - 4.52 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Varad Residency (655 sq.ft)
₹23.91 L - 43.72 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
Anand Vatika (1500 sq.ft)
₹85.01 L - 87.0 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
Roongta Rosewood (1164 sq.ft)
₹69.84 L - 77.82 L
Gangapur, Nashik
Daksh Levanta (1120 sq.ft)
₹42.56 L - 57.76 L
Adgaon, Nashik
...Read more
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/6
7.67 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/5
4.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹62.84 L - 72.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
2.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/6
4.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹49.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
DB
Deepak Builders And Developers
1/21
5.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.22 Cr - 4.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
3.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹23.91 L - 24.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.77 L - 39.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K - 4.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
1/3
2.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Upnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
0.92 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Siyaram Avenues
2.36 kmfrom
₹53.37 L - 88.53 L
Siyaram Avenues
Amrut Lifespaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
5.31 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
5.46 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/27
13.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹69.84 L - 77.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
DR
Daksh Realty
1/8
5.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹42.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.96 L - 57.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
JC
Jaikumar Constructions Ltd
1/17
12.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gangapur, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/15
2.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹65.7 L - 67.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.2 L - 93.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
RG
Revati Group
1/17
13.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹61.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/21
3.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bridge Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹35.49 L - 38.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
1/13
12.01 km away
Zero Brokerage
Olympus
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/13
1.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/5
4.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L - 50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Upnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Asmita Avenue
₹64.99 L
Sun Asmita Avenue
by Sun Developers
3 BHK Flat
Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of J J Shivanchi
₹52.0 L
J J Shivanchi
by J J Builders
2 BHK Flat
Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Satvik Solitaire
₹1.1 Cr
Satvik Solitaire
by Satvik Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
4.2 km away
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super...+ More
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/13
4.25 km away
New Booking
Gajra Nandanvan
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
AD
Atreya Developers Nashik
1/3
3.67 km away

3 BHK Flat in Dr.Homi Bhabha Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹70.71 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/3
4.2 km away
New Booking
₹13.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmKaka Ka D...+ More
Updated
2d ago
CG
C Global Realtors
1/9
4.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹85.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/4
4.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Villa in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago
CG
C Global Realtors
1/8
4.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹69.08 L - 87.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
2d ago
Owner N B Ingole
Owner
1/7
8.03 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shyam Group
+ 1 more
1/30
4.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹52.98 L - 74.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.79 L - 87.73 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
LB
Lokesh Builders And Developers
1/11
13.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SB
Suvik Buildcon
1/33
4.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹64.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.07 L - 86.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/13
4.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Deepali Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹74.85 L - 76.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
DD
Dhruvika Developers
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹62.33 L - 68.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Upnagar, Nashik

3,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Upnagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Allwin Gokulvan Apartment