More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5832

Flats for Sale in Upnagar, Nashik - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Upnagar? Housing.com offers 28+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 30+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Upnagar. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Upnagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Upnagar, Nashik - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1310 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Tapowan, Nashik
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Serene Meadows, Anandvalli
Pinnacle Elanza (1060 sq.ft)
₹47.7 L - 51.3 L
Indira Nagar, Nashik
Akash Empire (1125 sq.ft)
₹56.25 L - 1.49 Cr
Rajiv Nagar, Nashik
Shreeji Excelencia (1043 sq.ft)
₹74.99 L - 1.06 Cr
Gangapur, Nashik
The Avenue Aaryana (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Karmayogi Nagar, Sadguru Nagar
Aakar Solitaire (1449 sq.ft)
₹77.1 L - 87.49 L
Indira Nagar, Nashik
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Radha Vasudev Batavia Nagar, Govind Nagar
Bliss Pearls (1488 sq.ft)
₹66.99 L
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
...Read more
MD
Manish Dhruv
1/13
1.85 km away
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to SchoolClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
SR
SASHREEV REALTORS INDIA
1/29
10.16 km away
Verified
Resale
Samraat Tropicano
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/11
4.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹47.7 L - 51.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2d ago
DC
Deep Construction
1/18
5.02 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Rajiv Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹56.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.75 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.12 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/25
12.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
CG
C Global Realtors
1/7
4.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
1/6
4.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹77.1 L - 79.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.3 L - 87.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Upnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
0.92 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Siyaram Avenues
2.36 kmfrom
₹53.37 L - 88.53 L
Siyaram Avenues
Amrut Lifespaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
5.31 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
5.46 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
AE
Assets Ent
1/24
5.54 km away
Verified
Resale
Sairaj Sky Court Apartments
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/10
5.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹66.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
4.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
3w ago
DR
Dekagon Real infra
+ 1 more
1/11
5.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.76 L - 50.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
Jitendra Parashram Nikam
Owner
1/11
8.99 km away
Verified
Resale
P K Shubharambha Apartment
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
LV
Laxmi Vilas Buildicon Ltd.
6.1 km away

2 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹43.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
JG
Janaki Group
1/6
5.34 km away

3 BHK Flat in Tidke Colony, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BO
B Orbit Group
1/5
7.22 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vaiduwadi, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SK
S K Homes
1/6
2.41 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L - 51.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.98 L - 63.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Upnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Asmita Avenue
₹64.99 L
Sun Asmita Avenue
by Sun Developers
3 BHK Flat
Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of J J Shivanchi
₹52.0 L
J J Shivanchi
by J J Builders
2 BHK Flat
Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Satvik Solitaire
₹1.1 Cr
Satvik Solitaire
by Satvik Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
AP
Avani Property
1/3
7.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Upendra Nagar Colony, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
AC
Ashapuri Construction
1/5
3.82 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KD
Kanaklaxmi Developers
1/7
4.83 km away

3 BHK Flat in Panchavati, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.28k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
HH
Harshal Hanumante Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
4.93 km away

3 BHK Flat in Panchavati, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹65.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MB
Mittal Buildcon
1/13
2.05 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
Saturn Superstructures Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Saturn East Avenue
3.11 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sai Nath Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹40.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
MD
Mangalam Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Green Park
2.81 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹16.79 L - 17.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.56 L - 20.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
MP
Marvel Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Majestic
6.13 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Summati Colony, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹57.54 L - 59.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.87 L - 80.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
LB
Laxmi Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Skysuits
7.22 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ambika Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹51.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.95k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
AG
Anand Group Builders And Developers