Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Under Construction Projects in Adai, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
ER
Excel Reality
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SG
Shree Ganesh Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mangalmurti

1 BHK Flat in Adai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
AV
Alliance Vision Services LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliance Corner

1 BHK Flat in Adaigaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
JB
J B Infra Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of J B Opera

1 BHK Flat in Adaigaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Adai)

T
Taohidali
+ 2 more
1/36
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 48.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.85 L - 68.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 626 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
JB
Jindal Builders
1/18
3.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹42.54 L - 48.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
OB
Olive Builders
+ 6 more
1/11
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L - 99.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.28 K - 15.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TF
Terra Form Realty
+ 1 more
1/2
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 RK Flat
₹37.8 L
1 BHK Flat
₹56.51 L - 80.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.74 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 233 - 642 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Adai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ayaana
6.90 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 68.47 L
Sai Ayaana
Sai Developers Vashi
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sara Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Olive Boulevard
1.13 kmfrom
₹89.99 L - 1.25 Cr
Olive Boulevard
Olive Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
OB
Olive Builders
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KT And LK Sai Vrindavan Dham
1.36 kmfrom
₹37.8 L - 1.04 Cr
KT And LK Sai Vrindavan Dham
KT And LK Sweet Homes
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishesh Balaji Symphony
1.56 kmfrom
₹89.0 L
Vishesh Balaji Symphony
Vishesh Group
2 BHK Flat Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/37
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.21k/sq.ftSizes: 674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
+ 1 more
1/2
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Panvel East

1 BHK Flat
₹58.6 L - 62.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.95 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 347 - 813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SH
SKY HOMES
+ 1 more
1/18
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Greater Khanda

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 1102 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
1/5
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kewale

1 BHK Flat
₹35.55 L - 42.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 890 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
1/12
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in New Panvel East

1 BHK Flat
₹57.76 L - 74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.88 K - 17.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 416 - 702 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SH
SKY HOMES
+ 1 more
1/11
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.5 L - 91.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 318 - 663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
1/20
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Greater Khanda

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 518 - 728 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RR
Radhe Radhe Group
1/16
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 99.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.93 K - 16.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 335 - 607 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
1/8
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹67.44 L - 68.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.58 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 720 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
1/22
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.88 K - ₹19.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 309 - 453 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
1/17
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khanda Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹69.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.64 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 735 - 1320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/22
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹72.77 L - 74.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 387 - 899 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
SU
Step Up Ambasta
+ 3 more
1/18
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹40.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 360 - 488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
A
ARC
+ 1 more
1/12
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.39 K - 20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
UP
Uttam Pawar
+ 1 more
1/47
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹84.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 492 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
+ 3 more
1/15
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 622 - 921 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Adai, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Puram
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Adai,Navi Mumbai
31.8 L-46.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Adai,Navi Mumbai
13.3 L-18.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emkayen Balaji Splendour
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Adai,Navi Mumbai
37.08 L-40.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashray Corner
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Adai,Navi Mumbai
17.15 L-27.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Bramha
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Adai,Navi Mumbai
31.33 L-53.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Swastik
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Adai,Navi Mumbai
22.84 L-32.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prayag Galaxy
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments