Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Dahisar Mori, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Dahisar Mori? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dahisar Mori)

CH
Castle homes
+ 2 more
1/23
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 416 - 612 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PA
Property Adda
+ 7 more
1/37
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.38 K - 21.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
DP
Destiny properties
+ 9 more
1/22
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.1 K - 19.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 976 - 1792 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TR
Trevlands Realtors LLP
1/44
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rohinjan, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 4.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 692 - 1799 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CH
Castle homes
+ 6 more
1/20
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.18 K - 16.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 698 - 952 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/28
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rohinjan, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹97.5 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.11 K - 18.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 380 - 847 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PR
Panchratan Realty
+ 4 more
1/12
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.1 K - 18.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 676 - 1026 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
YR
Yes Realty
+ 1 more
1/16
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.37 K - 20.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 1023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dahisar Mori

Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Park
4.17 kmfrom
₹59.99 L - 89.99 L
Vastu Park
Vastu Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
CH
Castle homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
5.56 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
PA
Property Adda
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex Nova 10 Elegance Phase 1
3.84 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Apex Nova 10 Elegance Phase 1
Apex Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
DP
Destiny properties
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Empire Phase III
3.93 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 4.39 Cr
Paradise Sai World Empire Phase III
Paradise Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
TR
Trevlands Realtors LLP
Seller
PA
Property Adda
+ 1 more
1/20
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 1.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 4.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 744 - 1799 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HR
HouseBrick Realty
1/12
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 641 - 676 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
PA
Property Adda
+ 1 more
1/31
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

Studio Apartment
₹55.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.54 L - 88.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 366 - 830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/15
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4.5 BHK Flats in Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 1408 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Sara Reality
1/17
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 621 - 850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Sara Reality
+ 1 more
1/7
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹36.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 337 - 515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
As Real Estate
1/6
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Taloja, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹69.78 L - 70.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1035 - 1045 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PA
Property Adda
+ 3 more
1/17
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.88 K - ₹13.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
+ 1 more
1/8
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 35E, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹62.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.52 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 723 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/33
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹60.09 L - 87.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.9 L - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.93 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 429 - 1376 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BP
Bhupendra Pandey
1/11
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3.5 BHK Flats in Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 1123 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BP
Bhupendra Pandey
1/18
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 735 - 1652 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Dahisar Mori, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Avanti Phase II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
42.48 L-70.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinity Phase 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Proviso Atlantis Phase I
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
43.99 L-65.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirvana Utsav Residency Building No 1 A and B
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhansar,Navi Mumbai
16.45 L-44.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Uma Bliss
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mahape,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirvana Utsav Residency Building No 2 C D And E
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhansar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
42.71 L-70.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Elements
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shrushti Leela
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
29.5 L-42.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantaa Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments