Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

New Residential Projects in Dhansar, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Dhansar? Housing.com offers 5+ Ready to Move, 5+ Under Construction and 12+ Resale Projects in Dhansar. Choose from 18+ new & upcoming projects in Dhansar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Dhansar, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Today Mangalam (340 sq.ft)
₹36.44 L - 65.59 L
Dhansar, Navi Mumbai
Nirvana Utsav Residency Building No 1 A and B (212 sq.ft)
₹16.45 L - 44.07 L
Dhansar, Navi Mumbai
Nirvana Utsav Residency Building No 2 C D And E (221 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dhansar, Navi Mumbai
Shree Dayaram Residency Building No 1C (294 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dhansar, Navi Mumbai
Tescon Saksham Heights (293 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dhansar, Navi Mumbai
Shreemangal Naman Residency (335 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L - 25.68 L
Dhansar, Navi Mumbai
United Royal Palaces (1103 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dhansar, Navi Mumbai
Balaji New Rajendra Nagar 3 4 (230 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dhansar, Navi Mumbai
Shree Shyam New Rajendra Nagar Shyam Enclave (239 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dhansar, Navi Mumbai
Marvel Shanti Aangan (184 sq.ft)
₹7.45 L - 13.24 L
Dhansar, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
TG
Today Global
1/40

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhansar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹36.44 L - 38.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.16 L - 65.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NR
Nirvana Realty
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhansar, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹16.45 L - 18.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.16 L - 30.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.64 L - 44.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
TG
Tescon Green Pvt Ltd
1/12

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhansar, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
SI
Shreemangal Infra
1/12

1 BHK Flat in Dhansar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 25.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
UA
United Aasraa Realty
1/2

3 BHK Villa in Dhansar, Navi Mumbai

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
BI
Balaji Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji New Rajendra Nagar 3 4

1 BHK Flat in Dhansar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dhansar

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Empire Phase 1
2.53 kmfrom
₹1.72 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Paradise Sai World Empire Phase 1
Paradise Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
3.44 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
PR
Panchratan Realty
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ellora Rainbow Life
1.73 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 1.56 Cr
Ellora Rainbow Life
Ellora Heritage Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
E
EternaVira Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex Nova 10 Elegance Phase 1
1.75 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Apex Nova 10 Elegance Phase 1
Apex Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
DP
Destiny properties
Seller + 10 more
ML
Marvel Lifespaces
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Shanti Aangan

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Dhansar, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹7.45 L - 8.38 L
1 BHK Flat
₹11.79 L - 13.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
SR
Sarkar Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarkar Homes

Property in Dhansar, Navi Mumbai

Possession: Dec, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Dhansar)

BE
BRAR ENTERPRISES
+ 7 more
1/20
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 322 - 503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PR
Panchratan Realty
+ 12 more
1/34
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rohinjan, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.07 L - 59.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.1 L - 84.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 382 - 632 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
+ 2 more
1/23
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 416 - 612 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 7 more
1/37
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.38 K - 21.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
BG
Bhagwati Group
1/12
5.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 23, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹30.05 K - 41.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2019
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 6 more
1/20
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.18 K - 16.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 698 - 952 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
DP
Destiny properties
+ 9 more
1/22
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.1 K - 19.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 976 - 1792 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Dhansar

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Empire Phase 1
₹1.72 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Paradise Sai World Empire Phase 1
by Paradise Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
TR
Trevlands Realtors LLP
1/44
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rohinjan, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 4.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 692 - 1799 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/28
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rohinjan, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹97.5 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.11 K - 18.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 380 - 847 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 4 more
1/12
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.1 K - 18.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 676 - 1026 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
SR
Sara Reality
+ 1 more
1/16
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.37 K - 20.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 1023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
HR
HouseBrick Realty
1/12
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 641 - 676 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
PA
Property Adda
+ 1 more
1/31
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

Studio Apartment
₹55.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.54 L - 88.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 366 - 830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CH
Castle homes
+ 1 more
1/20
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 1.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 4.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 744 - 1799 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
CH
Castle homes
+ 1 more
1/7
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹36.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 337 - 515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
As Real Estate
1/6
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Taloja, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹69.78 L - 70.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1035 - 1045 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
OR
Om Realty
+ 3 more
1/17
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.88 K - ₹13.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/13
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 40 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K - ₹10.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 339 - 578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 5 more
1/25
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹95.1 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 582 - 872 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
MR
Monty Rohira
+ 1 more
1/8
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 35E, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹62.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.52 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 723 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dhansar, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Today Mangalam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhansar,Navi Mumbai
36.44 L-65.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tescon Saksham Heights
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhansar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreemangal Naman Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Dhansar,Navi Mumbai
22.0 L-25.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of United Royal Palaces
3 BHK Villa
Dhansar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Dayaram Residency Building No 1C
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhansar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirvana Utsav Residency Building No 1 A and B
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhansar,Navi Mumbai
16.45 L-44.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarkar Homes
Property
Dhansar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirvana Utsav Residency Building No 2 C D And E
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhansar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shyam New Rajendra Nagar Shyam Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhansar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Shanti Aangan
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Dhansar,Navi Mumbai
7.45 L-13.24 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dhansar, Navi Mumbai

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shahpur
1 people rated this locality
4.75