Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in One Millennium

Sort by:
Relevance
OM
by Millennium Infra

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

1

1.29 Acres

The project location on our platform is currently listed as Navi Mumbai, Panvel, but it should be updated as per RERA, which is Kamothe, Navi Mumbai. This wrong locality updation is causing issues with the project search during activation. While activation, when the client searches for this project in Kamothe locality, the project doesn't appear, but it shows up when searched in Panvel. I've attached a screenshot highlighting this locality mismatch issue for reference. Please update the locality to reflect the correct location, i.e., Kamothe, Navi Mumbai....Read more
Children's Play Area
Yoga / Meditation Area
Reflexology Park
Barbecue Area
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
+17
One Millennium Project Images
HC
HOME CROWN REALTY
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
One Millennium
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International...+ More
HC
HOME CROWN REALTY
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
One Millennium
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportRain...+ More