Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Dream Crystal

Sort by:
Relevance
DC
by Dream Developers

1 BHK Apartment

16

Dream presents a housing project located in Kharghar, Mumbai. The project comes equipped with all the basic facilities necessary to meet daily requirements of the modern urban lifestyle of its residents, including Jogging Track, Children's play area, 24 X 7 Security, Maintenance Staff, Power Backup. In Crystal, the interiors are thoughtfully designed to provide adequate space, light and ventilation to the residential units. Kharghar is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
Swimming Pool
Cycling & Jogging Track
Maintenance Staff
Vaastu Compliant
+6
Dream Crystal Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Dream Crystal)

DP
Destiny properties
+ 3 more
1/14
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.18 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 762 - 1288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MR
Monty Rohira
+ 3 more
1/14
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹45.99 L - 46.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.58 L - 66.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 388 - 568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VR
V R Properties
+ 8 more
1/37
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.38 K - 21.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
K
K.Realtors
1/12
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 54 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 413 - 600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/23
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
K
K.Realtors
+ 2 more
1/36
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 48.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.85 L - 68.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 626 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
CH
Castle homes
+ 9 more
1/34
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rohinjan

1 BHK Flat
₹51.07 L - 59.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.1 L - 84.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 382 - 632 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RC
Realtevo channels private Limited
+ 7 more
1/20
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 322 - 503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
MR
Monty Rohira
+ 7 more
1/32
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹53.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.39 L - 76.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 424 - 602 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
+ 2 more
1/22
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.94 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.29 K - ₹13.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BG
Bhagwati Group
1/12
2.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 23

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹30.05 K - 41.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2019
JB
Jindal Builders
1/18
5.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹42.54 L - 48.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
ZR
Zamindar Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/25
0.2 km away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
KR
K Realtors
1/20
0.3 km away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.67k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
RP
Rudra Properties
1/25
0.3 km away
₹3.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai - ICSE- 0.8 kmMITR Hospital in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai-...+ More
P
Prashant
1/12
0.5 km away
Verified
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.77k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Kendriya Vihar Metro Station24*7 SecurityLift
MR
Mahavir Real Estate
1/11
0.5 km away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to D MartChildren Play AreaGymnasium
MR
Mahavir Real Estate
1/32
0.5 km away
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleChildren Play Area
ZR
Zamindar Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/14
0.7 km away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Kharghar

Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.59 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Sector 37, Kharghar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
71.56 L - 2.17 Cr
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
42.71 L - 70.88 L
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
99.25 L - 1.45 Cr
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
1.71 Cr - 4.37 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Fia Aum Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Palghar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawant Ebhaan Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Bafna Palatial Villas
2 BHK Apartment
Boisar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Clement Dream Nest
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Growld Aditya Laxmi Icon
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tokare,Virar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Sai Ashish
1 BHK Apartment
Nalasopara East,Nala Sopara
30.0 L-30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anuwrita Euphoria
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
81.12 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Poonam Imperia Phase II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rawal Holy Family CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.16 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V Sirius
1 BHK Apartment
Vile Parle West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mauli Pride 1 BCDE