Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Resale in Shah Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
by Shah Group Builders & InfraProjects Ltd

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments

17

Shah Heights is among the most opulent residential projects that is located strategically. The project offers spacious apartments. These residences are spread over a huge built-up area that allow maximum cross ventilation and natural light throughout the day. Shah Heights has a substantial number of amenities that cater to the needs of its residents and are thoughtfully designed taking into consideration the lifestyle choices of the residents. The elegant structure is tailor-made for your convenient living and makes sure that you lead a hassle-free life....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+11
Shah Heights Project Images
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Shah Heights
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
BH
Balaji Homes
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Shah Heights
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportSwim...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BY
BABLU YADAV
1/24
Resale
Shah Heights
₹4.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.83k/sq.ft
3210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MITR Hospital in Kharghar, Navi MumbaiClose to Nift Bus StopClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
BY
BABLU YADAV
1/23
Resale
Shah Heights
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart HomeCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
BY
BABLU YADAV
1/30
Resale
Shah Heights
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPet FriendlyRecently RenovatedCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
HR
HouseBrick Realty
1/16
Resale
Shah Heights
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
HR
HouseBrick Realty
1/16
Resale
Shah Heights
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.91k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
BY
BABLU YADAV
1/34
Resale
Shah Heights
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.53k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyHigh CeilingPet FriendlyBachelor Friendly
Updated
1d ago
KR
K Realtors
1/20
Resale
Shah Heights
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.67k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago