Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Royal Pride

Sort by:
Relevance
RP
by Royal Builders And Developers

2, 3 BHK Apartments

11

Located near Panvel in Navi Mumbai, Royal Pride is an upcoming residential project from Royal Builders And Developers Mumbai. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. Royal Pride has . Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Panvel is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of Navi Mumbai....Read more
Children's Play Area
Yoga / Meditation Area
Cricket Pitch
Volleyball Court
Reflexology Park
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
+11
Royal Pride Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Royal Pride)

SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
+ 2 more
1/22
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.94 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.29 K - ₹13.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
B
Banke
+ 2 more
1/28
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹44.46 L - 47.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.87 L - 64.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 467 - 684 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
JB
Jindal Builders
1/18
1.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹42.54 L - 48.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
1/8
0.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹67.44 L - 68.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.58 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 720 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
IA
Individual Agent
+ 3 more
1/18
0.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹40.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 360 - 488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/2
0.1 km away
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1266 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Orion Mall, PanvelClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport
P
Permanand
+ 1 more
1/22
0.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹72.77 L - 74.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 387 - 899 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
1/17
0.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khanda Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹69.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.64 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 735 - 1320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
A
ARC
+ 1 more
1/12
0.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.39 K - 20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
UP
Uttam Pawar
+ 1 more
1/47
0.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹84.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 492 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/16
0.1 km away
RERA
₹47.23 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to ...+ More
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/16
0.1 km away
RERA
₹47.83 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Air...+ More
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/16
0.1 km away
RERA
₹51.97 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport24*7 Secu...+ More
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/16
0.1 km away
RERA
₹67.43 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway StationVastu CompliantLift...+ More
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/16
0.1 km away
RERA
₹64.96 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
983 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityOpen Space AroundGated Community
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/16
0.1 km away
RERA
₹69.33 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGated Community24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
RR
Radhe Radhe Group
1/16
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 99.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.93 K - 16.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 335 - 607 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
1/22
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.88 K - ₹19.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 309 - 453 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
TR
Today Royal Home
1/18
0.2 km away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasium24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Panvel

Panvel,Navi Mumbai
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
67.75 L - 2.16 Cr
Phalaspe Phata, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
42.33 L - 97.29 L
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
3.0 L - 30.0 L
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.91 Cr - 3.34 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Apartment
97.46 L - 1.05 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Punit Paraskunj
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Nalanda
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Exotica
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.44 L-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Kalash Greens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
27.79 L-47.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mazagon Omkar Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shlok Dwarka Rukmini
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
73.0 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Konkan Balaji Evara
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
51.0 L-70.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Neel Riddhi Empire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Samarth
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Heights
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
21.12 L-45.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Infiniti Shree Ashtavinayak
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai