Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Today Aamod

Sort by:
Relevance
TA
by Today Global

1, 2 BHK Apartments

5

2.67 Acres

Property for sale in Panvel, Navi Mumbai. This project, that is, Today Aamod is a well designed project by Today Global. It is offering Under Construction units. If you are looking at Apartment, you should check out Today Aamod. Set in an expanse of 2.67 Acres , the property offers a remarkable lifestyle. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 375.0 - 687.0 sq.ft.. Project possession is slated for Dec, 2024. There are 5 buildings in this project. Total number of flats at Today Aamod is 222. Today Aamod is located in Nandgaon, Panvel. There are 222 units in this residential project.Come home to Today Aamod. It offers multiple facilities such as Gymnasium. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. If you are passionate about sports, you will enjoy the facilities such as Cycling & Jogging Track. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. There is provision for Open Car Parking, Closed Car Parking. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Major banks such as HDFC have approved financing for Today Aamod.Today Aamod has all approvals in place as mandated by the state regulatory authority. RERA ID of this project is P52000030717.Today Global is a renowned name in the real estate space. Founded in 2004, the company has developed as many as 12 projects.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Panvel area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Reflexology Park
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
+25
Today Aamod Project Images
TP
Takshak Properties
1/23
Resale
Today Aamod
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to D MartClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
1d ago
GR
Ganesh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Today Aamod
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Orion Mall, PanvelClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International...+ More
Updated
4w ago
TP
Takshak Properties
1/23
Resale
Today Aamod
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Saru Solase
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
Today Aamod
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
461 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking